Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
All the votes from the football and netball grades in the Heathcote District league medal counts on Wednesday night.
SENIOR FOOTBALL - CHEATLEY MEDAL
1 Joel Helman (NB) 18
2 Sam Kerridge (WH) 16
3 Tyler Phillips (LBU) 15
4 Brady Herdman (NB) 13
5 Ben Southam (CFNC) 13
6 Ben Weightman (MP) 13
7 Lachlan Ezard (CFNC) 12
8 David Wright (WH) 10
9 Harry Whittle (HUFN) 10
10 Jarrod Findlay (NB) 9
11 Zeik Johnston (LBU) 9
12 Jake Hyland (NB) 8
13 Aarryn Craig (NB) 8
14 Daniel Davie (MP) 8
15 Jed Lamb (WH) 8
16 Matthew Pollock (LG) 8
17 Logan Prout (LG) 7
18 Liam Guinan (LG) 7
19 Romain Grenville (EFNC) 7
20 Matt Gilmour (EFNC) 7
21 Darcy Richards (NB) 7
22 Jeremy Mundie (LBU) 7
23 Mitchell Bennett (MP) 7
24 Danny Brewster (EFNC) 7
25 Jarod Bacon (LBU) 7
26 Marcus Angove (LBU) 6
27 Lee Pollock (LG) 6
28 Todd Bryant (CFNC) 6
29 Hadleigh Sirrett (CFNC) 6
30 Patrick Gardiner (LBU) 5
31 Nathan Bacon (LBU) 5
32 Nick Knight (CFNC) 5
33 Jack Dye (LG) 5
34 Darcy Bibby (LG) 5
35 Billy Mahony (MP) 5
36 Dylan Robinson (HFNC) 5
37 Jacob Gardiner (LBU) 5
38 Tyson Findlay (NB) 5
39 Bart Philips (LBU) 4
40 Tom Metherell (NB) 4
41 Rhys Irwin (WH) 4
42 James Harney (EFNC) 4
43 Alex Van Ruiswyk (CFNC) 4
44 Thomas Leech (LBU) 4
45 Julian Bull (CFNC) 4
46 Mitchell Dole (WH) 3
47 Tom Brereton (LG) 3
48 Jayden Cowling (HUFN) 3
49 Darcy McLean (HFNC) 3
50 David Price (CFNC) 3
51 Charles Trotman (MP) 3
52 Benjamin Knight (NB) 3
53 Jordan Ford (NB) 3
54 Rhys Woodland (LBU) 3
55 Damien Carmody (CFNC) 3
56 Daniel Green (EFNC) 3
57 Kristopher Bedford (WH) 3
58 Louis Piccolo (HFNC) 3
59 Nathaniel Nixon (CFNC) 3
60 Bailey Boyack (EFNC) 3
61 Xavier Walsh (CFNC) 2
62 Ben Knight (NB) 2
63 Philip Ryan (HUFN) 2
64 Jordan Gladman (HUFN) 2
65 Codie Price (HFNC) 2
66 Jake Allport (WH) 2
67 Matthew Jeffries (HUFN) 2
68 Kai Cavallaro (HFNC) 2
69 Tom Pontell (MP) 2
70 Zac Laffy (EFNC) 2
71 Shane Harris (NB) 2
72 Dillon Hardy (HFNC) 2
73 Hoby Bussey (LG) 2
74 Jacob Greenwood (HUFN) 2
75 Zebb Murrell (MP) 1
76 Bryce Hinneberg (MP) 1
77 Callum Tardrew (NB) 1
78 James Fox (HUFN) 1
79 Ricky Walsh (LBU) 1
80 Bradley Morgan (HFNC) 1
81 Lachlan Collins (LBU) 1
82 Jack Maher (WH) 1
83 Brady Hore (LG) 1
84 Dale Young (MP) 1
85 Matthew Riordan (CFNC) 1
86 Thomas Bourke (HFNC) 1
87 Daniel Coates (LG) 1
88 Gavin Bowles (WH) 1
89 Blake Cooke (LG) 1
90 Stacy Fiske (HUFN) 1
91 Patrick Andrews (HUFN) 1
92 Samuel Vale (CFNC) 1
93 Liam Main (CFNC) 1
94 Brandon Vaughan-Spruce (WH) 1
95 Benjamin Makepeace (EFNC) 1
RESERVES - TOM MORGAN MEDAL
1 Matthew Roberts (WH) 20
2 Hugh Barlow (CFNC) 14
3 Carl Obst (HFNC) 13
4 Troy Cravino (MP) 13
5 William Kaine (WH) 13
6 Scott Newton (LBU) 12
7 Nicholas McKenner (LG) 10
8 Tyler McNamara (MP) 10
9 Lucas Hill (CFNC) 9
10 Damien Webb (NB) 8
11 Patrick Andrews (HUFN) 8
12 Rhys Webb (HUFN) 7
13 Timothy Conway (EFNC) 7
14 Jacob Smith (MP) 7
15 Brad Leferve (NB) 7
16 William Hayes (CFNC) 7
17 Daniel Reid (NB) 7
18 Hugh McGillivray (LG) 7
19 Charles Shaw (LBU) 6
20 Michael Dobson (LBU) 6
21 Dean Bowles (WH) 6
22 Daniell Fulton (WH) 6
23 Nick Edwards (MP) 6
24 Cameron Lomas (NB) 6
25 Carl Thiesz (MP) 6
26 Benjamin Welch (MP) 5
27 Julian Bull (CFNC) 5
28 Ryan Hayes (EFNC) 5
29 Luke Pollock (LG) 5
30 Hugo Steinfort (MP) 5
31 Kane Cornell (EFNC) 4
32 Stephen Clohesy (HUFN) 4
33 Jonathan Barnett (CFNC) 4
34 James Kervin (LG) 4
35 Jye Formosa (HFNC) 4
36 William Falland (CFNC) 3
37 Shaun Hon (CFNC) 3
38 William King (WH) 3
39 Nick Alexander (LG) 3
40 Dylan Keath (LBU) 3
41 Conan Dickman (WH) 3
42 Oliver O'Shea (LG) 3
43 Thomas Dehne (LG) 3
44 Dene Rodger (CFNC) 3
45 Harley Hayes (EFNC) 3
46 Daniel Trull (WH) 3
47 Kaiden Skelton (WH) 3
48 Christopher Guinane (CFNC) 3
49 Jake Robertson (NB) 3
50 Xavier Kellow (LBU) 3
51 Harry Grogan (EFNC) 3
52 Thomas Hughes (EFNC) 3
53 William Pollard (MP) 3
54 Shaun Young (NB) 3
55 Aaron Knight (NB) 3
56 Jarrod Alford (HUFN) 3
57 Rowan Pollock (LG) 3
58 Matthew Fitzgerald (MP) 3
59 Jack Francis (NB) 3
60 Kiel Siedel (HFNC) 3
61 Jeremy Hancock (MP) 2
62 Daniel Kerr (MP) 2
63 Tyler Barnett (NB) 2
64 Kiel Kerrison (HUFN) 2
65 Michael Battista (CFNC) 2
66 Blake Hogan (WH) 2
67 Alex Keath (LG) 2
68 Riley Hore (LG) 2
69 Justin Sawyer (HUFN) 2
70 Chris Willmott (HUFN) 2
71 Jarrod Gard (WH) 2
72 Lachlan Duncan (LG) 2
73 Jarrod Monaghan (LBU) 2
74 Jason Clark (WH) 2
75 Benjamin Bickley (MP) 2
76 Anthony Ring (HFNC) 2
77 Tarren Kilcullen (WH) 2
78 Jack McCulloch (HFNC) 2
79 Simon Stweart (LBU) 2
80 Jaspar Ibbeson-Coatsworth (WH) 2
81 Zeke Lamb (WH) 2
82 Bodene Davidson (HFNC) 2
83 Matthew Thomas (NB) 2
84 James Stewart (WH) 2
85 Jye Patten (CFNC) 2
86 Lachlan Ford (NB) 2
87 Guy Rathjen (CFNC) 2
88 Tyson Towers (NB) 2
89 Carl Crowfoot (HUFN) 2
90 Michael Rorke (NB) 2
91 Carl Treacy (LBU) 2
92 Oliver Geary (WH) 2
93 Sam Walker (LBU) 1
94 Johnny Cooper (NB) 1
95 Willliam Hobbs (LBU) 1
96 Rory O'Hea (WH) 1
97 Anthony Wulff (HFNC) 1
98 Jared Ireland (LBU) 1
99 Jack Dawson (HFNC) 1
100 Kial Aitken (LG) 1
101 Jack Burns (HUFN) 1
102 Xavier Salm (NB) 1
103 Matthew Thompson (EFNC) 1
104 Jordan Gladman (HUFN) 1
105 Braydon Kerlin (CFNC) 1
106 Corey Pearse (LBU) 1
107 Micheal Whiting (MP) 1
108 Greg Carne (LG) 1
109 Matt Rule (HUFN) 1
110 Toby Duncan (LG) 1
111 Taylor Smart (HUFN) 1
112 Kane Andrews (HUFN) 1
113 Zac Tuohey (MP) 1
114 Alex McIvor (HFNC) 1
115 Geordie McMurtrie (CFNC) 1
116 Trent McGough (WH) 1
117 Billy Robertson (NB) 1
118 Jack Maher (WH) 1
119 Manny Thalasinos (NB) 1
UNDER-17S - DAVID ROULSTON MEDAL
1 Rhys Holmberg (EFNC) 27
2 Jye Formosa (HFNC) 24
3 Bryce Laird (HUFN) 23
4 Ethan Arnold (WH) 20
5 Charles Ryan (CFNC) 18
6 Liam Keath (LG) 16
7 Dane Keuken (MP) 16
8 Austin Windridge (LG) 16
9 Mitchell Cricelli (EFNC) 14
10 Fletcher White (MP) 13
11 Connor Sheppard (MP) 13
12 Jack Teasdale (MP) 11
13 Jackson Hufer (MP) 11
14 Stanley Brentnall (LBU) 11
15 Nicholas Wallace (WH) 10
16 Mitchel Billings (HUFN) 9
17 Zac Oaff (EFNC) 9
18 Ben Hart (NB) 8
19 Hayden Trewick (EFNC) 7
20 Timothy Werps (NB) 7
21 Jacob Meersbergen (WH) 6
22 Andrew Bennett (NB) 6
23 Hugh Kerlin (CFNC) 5
24 Jack Kervin (LG) 5
25 Fletcher Pearce (WH) 5
26 Jack Di Valentine (NB) 5
27 Mana Clark (NB) 5
28 Joshua Nicholson (NB) 5
29 Ned Burke (MP) 4
30 Jordan Kennedy (NB) 4
31 Flynn Campbell (HUFN) 4
32 Connor O'Toole (NB) 4
33 Liam Monaghan (WH) 4
34 Jed Brereton (LG) 4
35 Richard Barry (HUFN) 4
36 Samuel Eade (LBU) 4
37 Max Edwards (HUFN) 4
38 Jye Eiffert (NB) 3
39 Chase Lind (LBU) 3
40 Darcy Brown (CFNC) 3
41 Victor Butler (HFNC) 3
42 Conor Beckhams (EFNC) 3
43 Cody Riddick (NB) 3
44 Bryn Burke (HUFN) 3
45 Zach Holmberg (EFNC) 3
46 Isaac Griffen (WH) 3
47 Jesse Trenfield (HUFN) 3
48 Joshua Moule (HFNC) 3
49 Nick McKinley (WH) 3
50 Ryan Charles (CFNC) 3
51 Ethan Wright (HFNC) 2
52 Joel Burns (WH) 2
53 Sam Ryan (CFNC) 2
54 Will Trewick (EFNC) 2
55 James Creevey (HFNC) 2
56 Kade Thomas (WH) 2
57 Felix Bickley (MP) 2
58 Rhys Bolton (CFNC) 2
59 Cooper Hamilton (CFNC) 1
60 Nicholas Jones (LBU) 1
61 Mitchell Kirley (NB) 1
62 Ben Mitchell (HFNC) 1
63 Billy Hawken (LG) 1
64 Riley Fitzpatrick (WH) 1
65 Bailey Taylor (LG) 1
66 Rhaiden McQueen (NB) 1
67 George Chamouros (HFNC) 1
68 David Carter (WH) 1
69 Zachary Scmidt (HFNC) 1
70 Harry Rathjen (CFNC) 1
71 Gabriel Schembri (WH) 1
72 Brock Passalaqua (NB) 1
73 Jarrod Kyne (CFNC) 1
74 Will Donaczy (HUFN) 1
A GRADE NETBALL
1 Anna-Grace Close (WH) 22
2 Jessica Geary (CFNC) 21
3 Kym Bell (HUFN) 19
4 Ashley Gilmore (WH) 19
5 Abbey Hay (EFNC) 19
6 Olivia McEvoy (CFNC) 16
7 Rachael McKenzie (NB) 15
8 Ruby Barkmeyer (EFNC) 15
9 Chloe Fletcher (HUFN) 14
10 Rhian Moresi (WH) 13
11 Lorrae Closter (HFNC) 11
12 Emmalea Wishart (LG) 9
13 Kate Chirnside (CFNC) 9
14 Jayne Norton (MP) 9
15 Lousie Dupuy (CFNC) 9
16 Hayley Martiniello (MP) 8
17 Lauren Bowles (WH) 8
18 Caitlin McLachlan (EFNC) 8
19 Dannielle Sawyer (WH) 8
20 Georgia Creighton (HUFN) 8
21 Kate Donehue (LG) 7
22 Linda Powell (HFNC) 7
23 Kelsey Niven (EFNC) 7
24 Megan Baird (MP) 7
25 Samantha Nelson (HUFN) 7
26 Bronte Deary (WH) 7
27 Carmen Dye (LG) 6
28 Danielle Wee Hee (WH) 6
29 Dayna McGough (NB) 5
30 Kaitlyn McPhee (HUFN) 5
31 Kaitlyn Wishart (LG) 5
32 Caitlyn Walsh (MP) 5
33 Lara Daly (NB) 5
34 Kate Rankin (CFNC) 5
35 Ashlea Jenkyn (HUFN) 5
36 Yasmin Colley (WH) 4
37 Elizabeth Cobbledick (CFNC) 4
38 Martine Rodger (CFNC) 4
39 Belinda Pinner (MP) 4
40 Jacqueline Dupuy (CFNC) 3
41 Jemma McNair (LBU) 3
42 Rebecca Eade (LBU) 3
43 Georgia Rodger (CFNC) 3
44 Karly O'Toole (MP) 3
45 Macey Brereton (HUFN) 3
46 Hannah Sidebottom (LBU) 3
47 Tyler McKeown (HFNC) 3
48 Aisling Tupper (MP) 3
49 Meg McGlone (NB) 3
50 Carly Geary (CFNC) 2
51 Isobel Caughey (HFNC) 2
52 Sam McDougall (NB) 2
53 Melissa Nihill (MP) 2
54 Cayde Hayes (EFNC) 2
55 Jessica Cox (HUFN) 2
56 Rhiana Broadbent (NB) 2
57 Isobel Nichol-Smith (EFNC) 2
58 Brydie Lawford (CFNC) 2
59 Mardi Ryan (CFNC) 1
60 Alice Laidlaw (HFNC) 1
61 Kristen Lang (MP) 1
62 Courtney West (LG) 1
63 Elli Duthie (CFNC) 1
64 Brittany Shannon (NB) 1
65 Anthea Griffin (MP) 1
66 Ally Todd (LBU) 1
67 Sarah Nash (WH) 1
68 Annalese Palmer (LBU) 1
69 Paris Bickley (MP) 1
70 Alicia Harvey (NB) 1
A RESERVE NETBALL
1 Sophie Alford (NB) 25
2 Katelyn Parry (WH) 18
3 Kristy Nihill (MP) 18
4 Emily Gloury (WH) 18
5 Jane Reid (EFNC) 12
6 Abbey McLean (EFNC) 11
7 Courtney Van Dongen (LG) 11
8 Shellyn Hobbs (LBU) 10
9 Sarah Nash (WH) 10
10 Sophie Kerridge (WH) 10
11 Hannah Tilburn (NB) 9
12 Kelsey Hayes (HFNC) 9
13 Rebecca Dodd (LBU) 9
14 Gracie Sladden (HUFN) 9
15 Maddison Hooke (HFNC) 8
16 Sophie Roberts (WH) 8
17 Amy Cherry (LG) 8
18 Samantha McDougall (NB) 8
19 Bree Heiden (EFNC) 8
20 Lauren Dillon (NB) 8
21 Jennifer Van Neutegem (MP) 7
22 Sarah Mannes (MP) 7
23 Olivia Treloar (WH) 7
24 Phoebe Bett (NB) 7
25 Chloe Whitfield (EFNC) 7
26 Anna Sier (HUFN) 7
27 Amy Holmes (NB) 7
28 Carly Dorrington (MP) 6
29 Melissa Nihill (MP) 6
30 Gabriella Rosaia (EFNC) 6
31 Abby Sanderson (HUFN) 6
32 Hannah Sidebottom (LBU) 6
33 Stephanie Donnellon (EFNC) 5
34 Tegan Sharp (HFNC) 5
35 Keely O'Brien (HUFN) 5
36 Alana Prime (WH) 5
37 Kelsey Johnstone (HFNC) 5
38 Isobel Caughey (HFNC) 5
39 Cassandra Barowski (HUFN) 4
40 Lauren McKee (EFNC) 4
41 Sharna Appleby (HUFN) 4
42 Rebecca Flood (WH) 4
43 Emma Jenkyn (HUFN) 4
44 Hannah Fuller (CFNC) 3
45 Jessica Hill (LBU) 3
46 Michelle McIntosh (LBU) 3
47 Alessandra Rosaia (EFNC) 3
48 Alexis Cowan (LG) 3
49 Annalesa Turner (LBU) 3
50 Brianna Giddings (LBU) 3
51 Ally Todd (LBU) 3
52 Hollie Hildebrandt (EFNC) 3
53 Ashlee Alford (NB) 3
54 Abbey Blow (CFNC) 3
55 Sophie McLean (EFNC) 3
56 Kate Rankin (CFNC) 3
57 Sarah Thiesz (WH) 3
58 Stephanie Gilmore (HFNC) 3
59 Samantha Drover (LG) 3
60 Cayde Hayes (EFNC) 2
61 Harper Pearson (CFNC) 2
62 Rachel Robinson (MP) 2
63 Megan Baird (MP) 2
64 Karly O'Toole (MP) 2
65 Breeanah Priestly (LBU) 2
66 Mardi Ryan (CFNC) 2
67 Carine Comer (MP) 2
68 Ellena Binney (NB) 1
69 Caitlin McLachlan (EFNC) 1
70 Lily Wareham (CFNC) 1
71 Abbey Hromenko (EFNC) 1
72 Candice Hay (LG) 1
73 Paris Bickley (MP) 1
74 Jorja Henery (LG) 1
75 Kealy Tupper (MP) 1
76 Jamison Lowe (CFNC) 1
77 Emma Palmer (LBU) 1
78 Georgia Boswell (HFNC) 1
79 Stephanie Bottcher (LG) 1
B GRADE NETBALL
1 Marnie Ross (WH) 21
2 Jessica Hill (LBU) 20
3 Alex Waterman (HUFN) 19
4 Rochelle Curnow (MP) 15
5 Julianne Baldock (WH) 15
6 Melissa Matthews (HUFN) 14
7 Gaby Sidhu (NB) 13
8 Kristy Fennell (NB) 13
9 Tannah Couchman (LBU) 12
10 Kristy Paisley (HFNC) 11
11 Madison Cliff (EFNC) 10
12 Chloe Butcher (NB) 10
13 Caitlin McQueen (NB) 9
14 Tina Wishart (LG) 9
15 Laurinda Sawyer (WH) 9
16 Rosie Close (WH) 9
17 Emily Wood (NB) 9
18 Tegan Roney (LG) 8
19 Maggie Johnson (LBU) 7
20 Jenna Baker (HUFN) 7
21 Lucy Griffin (HFNC) 7
22 Samara Finch (EFNC) 7
23 Kelly Rayson (LG) 7
24 Teagan Byrne (MP) 6
25 Georgie Freeland (NB) 6
26 Ashleigh McDerby (HFNC) 6
27 Amanda Flood (EFNC) 6
28 Steffi Hawker (MP) 6
29 Aimie Brown (EFNC) 5
30 Brittany Frost (HFNC) 5
31 Jacinta Trickey (HFNC) 5
32 Milly Hughes (CFNC) 5
33 Milly Haines (LBU) 5
34 Deanne Hocking (NB) 5
35 Lyndall Taylor (LBU) 5
36 Sarah Alford (HUFN) 5
37 Montana Kekich (HUFN) 5
38 Renee Hipwell (LG) 4
39 Macy McCaig (CFNC) 4
40 Karlie Baker (WH) 4
41 Jessica Cowell (MP) 4
42 Bianca Douglass (HFNC) 4
43 Michelle Stone (LBU) 4
44 Eloise Gibbs (WH) 3
45 Lauren Holmberg (EFNC) 3
46 Sarah Makepeace (EFNC) 3
47 Taylah Harrison (HUFN) 3
48 Ellie Monaghan (LBU) 3
49 Col Ferguson (WH) 3
50 Natalie White (NB) 3
51 Lauren Amor (NB) 3
52 Rebecca Lightowler (WH) 3
53 Lauren Mitchell (MP) 2
54 Grace Grogan (EFNC) 2
55 Shona Hore (LG) 2
56 Naomi Bryant (CFNC) 2
57 Shanee Squire (CFNC) 2
58 Cassandra Barowski (HUFN) 2
59 Dominique Palmer (CFNC) 2
60 Sarah Trewick (EFNC) 2
61 Sarah Reid (LG) 2
62 Kayla Melling (HFNC) 2
63 Carlie Harrison (HUFN) 2
64 Hannah Fuller (CFNC) 2
65 Alyce Deckert (EFNC) 2
66 Kayley Stewart (NB) 1
67 Arohoa Potoa (CFNC) 1
68 Meg Taylor (CFNC) 1
69 Emma Mannes (MP) 1
70 Lauren Wright (HFNC) 1
71 Lauren Campbell (HUFN) 1
72 Nikki Hearn (LG) 1
73 Shanae Haw (LG) 1
74 Deanna Luff (NB) 1
75 Jessica Hildebrandt (EFNC) 1
76 Maggie Trewin (CFNC) 1
77 Alisha Matthies (HUFN) 1
78 Kelsey Johnston (HFNC) 1
79 Zahlia Turton (NB) 1
80 Larissa Clarke (WH) 1
81 Ashlea Bowles (WH) 1
82 Ebony Bayliss (MP) 1
83 Jodi Symes (WH) 1
84 Jessica Dooly (MP) 1
B RESERVE NETBALL
1 Rebecca Lightowler (WH) 21
2 Beth Howlett (LBU) 20
3 Aimee Lunghusen (LG) 19
4 Catherine Harper (NB) 18
5 Kristie Alford (NB) 17
6 Emily Lethlean (HUFN) 16
7 Zahlia Turton (NB) 14
8 Anna Kane (HUFN) 14
9 Melissa Haines (LBU) 13
10 Chloe Bath (WH) 13
11 Cindy Clarkson (EFNC) 12
12 Kara Thompson (MP) 12
13 Natalie White (NB) 11
14 Grace Grogan (EFNC) 10
15 Chloe Conforti (HFNC) 10
16 Mikayla Gellatly (WH) 10
17 Megin Dye (LG) 10
18 Eliza Kervin (LG) 9
19 Kelly Mensforth (EFNC) 9
20 Bree Tuohey (MP) 8
21 Lucy Hughes (WH) 8
22 Rebecca Bigham (WH) 7
23 Darcee Mann (HUFN) 7
24 Kylie Lamb (WH) 7
25 Rachel Kirby (HUFN) 6
26 Frances Downie (NB) 6
27 Anita Livesy (LBU) 5
28 Simone Corby (HUFN) 5
29 Mikayla Palmer (CFNC) 5
30 Lisa Murray (MP) 5
31 Jannah Sporn (MP) 4
32 Eliza McNamara (EFNC) 4
33 Kristine Hooper (HFNC) 4
34 Laurinda Sawyer (WH) 4
35 Jordyn Pianta (HUFN) 4
36 Shae McDougal (EFNC) 4
37 Casey Frew (EFNC) 4
38 Billie Hoiles (WH) 4
39 Kiara Cowling (HUFN) 4
40 Emily Wood (NB) 3
41 Trish Wilkinson (CFNC) 3
42 Claire McMahon (HFNC) 3
43 Elise Finlay (WH) 3
44 Natalie Embleton (MP) 3
45 Jessica Lee (HFNC) 3
46 Emily Colvin (LG) 3
47 Ashleigh Oliver (EFNC) 3
48 Monica Ingram (CFNC) 3
49 Stephanie Crouch (CFNC) 3
50 Laura Klaver (LG) 3
51 Tegan French (NB) 2
52 Karlie Baker (WH) 2
53 Grace Jones (LG) 2
54 Brianna Frilay (HUFN) 2
55 Caitlyn Taylor-Irvin (LG) 2
56 Georgia Morgan (CFNC) 2
57 Kayla Melling (HFNC) 2
58 Rebeka Forrest (HFNC) 2
59 Maggie Mulvihill (HFNC) 2
60 Sarah Toma (LBU) 2
61 Deanna Luff (NB) 2
62 Ebony Graham (CFNC) 1
63 Nikki Hearn (LG) 1
64 Felicia Eldridge (MP) 1
65 Ashlee Peebles (EFNC) 1
66 Ashleigh Sharp (HUFN) 1
67 Trish Rathjen (CFNC) 1
68 Olivia Stone (LBU) 1
69 Alyce Deckert (EFNC) 1
70 Sharni Cochrane (LBU) 1
71 Emily McGavock (WH) 1
72 Brianna Hamblin (WH) 1
73 Ebony Warne (MP) 1
74 Jaclyn Mountjoy (MP) 1
75 Kaitlin Rowlands (NB) 1
17-UNDER NETBALL
1 Maeve Tupper (MP) 33
2 Tanzin Myers (CFNC) 20
3 Zara Myers (CFNC) 19
4 Abbey Hromenko (EFNC) 19
5 Ella Kerlin (CFNC) 18
6 Kira Niven (EFNC) 16
7 Madison Purvis (LG) 16
8 Ivy Harrop (MP) 15
9 Sarah Jones (LBU) 14
10 Morgan Whatley (MP) 13
11 Gretal Hodge (LG) 12
12 April Wishart (LG) 11
13 Ally Tamblyn (LBU) 11
14 Regan Sparkes (EFNC) 11
15 Hope Mitchell (WH) 10
16 Emily Mitchell (LBU) 9
17 Jemma Coote (WH) 9
18 Dominique Palmer (CFNC) 8
19 Kiera Ellis (WH) 8
20 Billie Reidy (WH) 8
21 Maisy Harrop (MP) 8
22 Erin De Ravel (HUFN) 7
23 Nikita Matthews (HUFN) 7
24 Charlize Bake (HFNC) 7
25 Sophie McLean (EFNC) 7
26 Eva Barnstable (NB) 7
27 Georgia Pianta-Cook (HFNC) 7
28 Ellah Gelletly (LG) 6
29 Bree Tranter (NB) 5
30 Laura Budge (CFNC) 5
31 Madison Osborne (WH) 5
32 Shona Hore (LG) 5
33 Keely Parker (CFNC) 5
34 Izabella Mills (WH) 5
35 Chloe Byrne (HFNC) 5
36 Cassie Sanderson (HUFN) 5
37 Ella Fletcher (HUFN) 4
38 Bronte Bowles (WH) 4
39 Grace Hinks (LBU) 3
40 Ellie Henery (LG) 3
41 Brynley Salm (WH) 3
42 Georgia Harrison (HUFN) 3
43 Ariah Burns (LG) 3
44 Abby-Rose Mannes (MP) 3
45 Melanie McNair (LBU) 3
46 Jetta Conboy (NB) 3
47 Mietta Caruso (WH) 3
48 Corrine Seabrook (EFNC) 3
49 Neneh Lane-Uren (MP) 2
50 Emily McGavock (WH) 2
51 Tahlia Pain (CFNC) 2
52 Georgina Byrne (LBU) 1
53 Kiarah Hicks (NB) 1
54 Jorja Whatley (MP) 1
55 Melea McKay (EFNC) 1
56 Montanna Biggs (HUFN) 1
57 Bridie Baker (LBU) 1
58 Jordan Keene (NB) 1
59 Charlottte McGillivray (LBU) 1
60 Gemma Coote (WH) 1
61 Ruby Hore (LG) 1
62 Therese Mulvahill (HFNC) 1
63 Zoe McClusky (MP) 1
15-UNDER NETBALL
1 Emily Jones (EFNC) 35
2 Shona Hore (LG) 34
3 Kiarah Hicks (NB) 33
4 Maddison McInnes (LBU) 19
5 Giselle Crawford (LBU) 18
6 Eliza O'Brien (WH) 16
7 Chloe Sanderson (HUFN) 15
8 Telani Bibby (HFNC) 15
9 Emily Wright (MP) 15
10 Stella Martin (CFNC) 13
11 Piper Wright (MP) 12
12 Chelsea Jones (LBU) 11
13 Monica Ingram (CFNC) 11
14 Charlotte Strahan-Ferrie (WH) 11
15 Brooklyn Sparkes (EFNC) 11
16 Jorja Bish (MP) 10
17 Skye Webb (HUFN) 10
18 Emarnee Davies (HUFN) 9
19 Jo Brown (CFNC) 8
20 Milly Haines (LBU) 8
21 Jemma Baxter (LG) 7
22 Lainie Hawken (LG) 7
23 Madison Lawrence (HUFN) 7
24 Tia Watters (EFNC) 6
25 Zoe McLean (CFNC) 6
26 Pheobe Clarke (LG) 6
27 Cooper Houston (WH) 6
28 Sophie Link (LG) 5
29 Jaclyn McNutt (HFNC) 5
30 Keira Haloha-Feast (WH) 5
31 Maddison Hart (WH) 5
32 Lily Giles (EFNC) 4
33 Molly Teasdale (WH) 4
34 Kristy Nichol (LBU) 3
35 Mary Haisman (EFNC) 3
36 Steph Moon (LBU) 3
37 Paige McMahon (NB) 3
38 Sophie Giles (EFNC) 3
39 Siale Pitson (HUFN) 2
40 Mackenzie Edwards (CFNC) 2
41 Olivia Smith (MP) 2
42 Ayla Kingma (LG) 2
43 Ashlee McKern (WH) 2
44 Tahlia Anderson (HFNC) 2
45 Laura Bawden (HUFN) 2
46 Zoe Flynn (HFNC) 2
47 Shara Edwards (EFNC) 2
48 Dana Mussared (CFNC) 2
49 Jessica Evangelica (EFNC) 1
50 Mercedes Watts (HFNC) 1
51 Jorja Stone (HUFN) 1
52 Jasmine Moroney (CFNC) 1
53 Shae Barnes (MP) 1
54 Jemma Norton (MP) 1
55 Meg McGillivray (LG) 1
56 Matilda Candy (LBU) 1
57 Sophie Galvin (NB) 1
58 Astra Modra (LG) 1
59 Rylie Edwards (CFNC) 1
60 Tahliah Giri (LG) 1
61 Ali Howlett (LBU) 1
62 Lucie Carbone (MP) 1
63 Nicole Foster (HFNC) 1
Have you signed up to the Bendigo Advertiser's daily newsletter and breaking news emails? You can register below and make sure you are up to date with everything that's happening in central Victoria.