BENDIGO BOWLS DIVISION 2017-18 MIDWEEK PENNANT FIXTURE
DIVISION 1
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
16th Oct & 11th Dec
Eaglehawk v Woodbury
Castlemaine v Bendigo
South Bendigo v Golden Square
Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo East
23rd Oct & 15th Jan
Bendigo East v Castlemaine
Woodbury v South Bendigo
Bendigo v Kangaroo Flat
Golden Square v Eaglehawk
30th Oct & 22nd Jan
Bendigo East v Woodbury
Eaglehawk v Castlemaine
South Bendigo v Kangaroo Flat
Golden Square v Bendigo
6th Nov & 29th Jan
Castlemaine v Golden Square
Bendigo v Woodbury
South Bendigo v Bendigo East
Kangaroo Flat v Eaglehawk
13th Nov & 5th Feb
Bendigo East v Bendigo
Eaglehawk v South Bendigo
Woodbury v Castlemaine
Golden Square v Kangaroo Flat
27th Nov & 12th Feb
Bendigo East v Golden Square
Woodbury v Kangaroo Flat
Castlemaine v South Bendigo
Bendigo v Eaglehawk
4th Dec & 19th Feb
Eaglehawk v Bendigo East
South Bendigo v Bendigo
Golden Square v Woodbury
Kangaroo Flat v Castlemaine
…………………………………..
DIVISION 2
16th Oct & 11th Dec
Heathcote v Inglewood
Bendigo v White Hills
Golden Square v Bendigo VRI
Bendigo East v Kangaroo Flat
23rd Oct & 15th Jan
White Hills v Bendigo East
Bendigo VRI v Heathcote
Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo
Inglewood v Golden Square
30th Oct & 22nd Jan
Heathcote v Bendigo East
White Hills v Inglewood
Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo VRI
Bendigo v Golden Square
6th Nov & 29th Jan
Golden Square v White Hills
Heathcote v Bendigo
Bendigo East v Bendigo VRI
Inglewood v Kangaroo Flat
13th Nov & 5th Feb
Bendigo v Bendigo East
Bendigo VRI v Inglewood
White Hills v Heathcote
Kangaroo Flat v Golden Square
27th Nov & 12th Feb
Golden Square v Bendigo East
Kangaroo Flat v Heathcote
Bendigo VRI v White Hills
Inglewood v Bendigo
4th Dec & 19th Feb
Bendigo East v Inglewood
Bendigo v Bendigo VRI
Heathcote v Golden Square
White Hills v Kangaroo Flat
…………………………………..
DIVISION 3
16th Oct & 11th Dec
Campbells Ck v Strathfieldsaye
Golden Square v Eaglehawk
Woodbury v Bridgewater
Kangaroo Flat v Bendigo East
23rd Oct & 15th Jan
Bendigo East v Golden Square
Strathfieldsaye v Woodbury
Eaglehawk v Kangaroo Flat
Bridgewater v Campbells Ck
30th Oct & 22nd Jan
Bendigo East v Strathfieldsaye
Campbells Ck v Golden Square
Woodbury v Kangaroo Flat
Bridgewater v Eaglehawk
6th Nov & 29th Jan
Golden Square v Bridgewater
Eaglehawk v Strathfieldsaye
Woodbury v Bendigo East
Kangaroo Flat v Campbells Ck
13th Nov & 5th Feb
Bendigo East v Eaglehawk
Campbells Ck v Woodbury
Strathfieldsaye v Golden Square
Bridgewater v Kangaroo Flat
27th Nov & 12th Feb
Bendigo East v Bridgewater
Strathfieldsaye v Kangaroo Flat
Golden Square v Woodbury
Eaglehawk v Campbells Creek
4th Dec & 19th Feb
Campbells Ck v Bendigo East
Woodbury v Eaglehawk
Bridgewater v Strathfieldsaye
Kangaroo Flat v Golden Square
…………………………………..
DIVISION 4
16th Oct & 11th Dec
Marong v Calivil
Harcourt v Castlemaine
White Hills v South Bendigo
Dingee v Kangaroo Flat
23rd Oct & 15th Jan
Castlemaine v Dingee
South Bendigo v Marong
Kangaroo Flat v Harcourt
Calivil v White Hills
30th Oct & 22nd Jan
Marong v Dingee
Castlemaine v Calivil
Kangaroo Flat v South Bendigo
Harcourt v White Hills
6th Nov & 29th Jan
White Hills v Castlemaine
Marong v Harcourt
Dingee v South Bendigo
Calivil v Kangaroo Flat
13th Nov & 5th Feb
Harcourt v Dingee
South Bendigo v Calivil
Castlemaine v Marong
Kangaroo Flat v White Hills
27th Nov & 12th Feb
White Hills v Dingee
Kangaroo Flat v Marong
South Bendigo v Castlemaine
Calivil v Harcourt
4th Dec & 19th Feb
Dingee v Calivil
Harcourt v South Bendigo
Marong v White Hills
Castlemaine v Kangaroo Flat
…………………………………..
DIVISION 5
16th Oct & 11th Dec
Harcourt v Bendigo
Castlemaine v Inglewood
Strathfieldsaye v Golden Square
Bendigo East v Eaglehawk
23rd Oct & 15th Jan
Eaglehawk v Castlemaine
Bendigo v Strathfieldsaye
Inglewood v Bendigo East
Golden Square v Harcourt
30th Oct & 22nd Jan
Eaglehawk v Bendigo
Harcourt v Castlemaine
Strathfieldsaye v Bendigo East
Golden Square v Inglewood
6th Nov & 29th Jan
Castlemaine v Golden Square
Inglewood v Bendigo
Strathfieldsaye v Eaglehawk
Bendigo East v Harcourt
13th Nov & 5th Feb
Eaglehawk v Inglewood
Harcourt v Strathfieldsaye
Bendigo v Castlemaine
Golden Square v Bendigo East
27th Nov & 12th Feb
Eaglehawk v Golden Square
Bendigo v Bendigo East
Castlemaine v Strathfieldsaye
Inglewood v Harcourt
4th Dec & 19th Feb
Harcourt v Eaglehawk
Strathfieldsaye v Inglewood
Golden Square v Bendigo
Bendigo East v Castlemaine
DRAW REVERSED ON SECOND DATE