Heathcote District Football League fixture for 2015.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
ROUND ONE Saturday, April 11
Huntly v Heathcote
Colbinabbin v White Hills
LBU v North Bendigo
L’ville-Gunbower v Mount Pleasant (G)
Elmore bye
ROUND TWO Saturday, April 18
White Hills v Huntly
North Bendigo v Colbinabbin
Mount Pleasant v LBU
Heathcote v Elmore
L’ville-Gunbower bye
ROUND THREE Saturday, April 25
Colbinabbin v Mount Pleasant (night)
Sunday, April 26
Elmore v White Hills
Huntly v North Bendigo
LBU v L’ville-Gunbower
Heathcote bye
ROUND FOUR Saturday, May 2
North Bendigo v Elmore
Mount Pleasant v Huntly
L’ville-Gunbower v Colbinabbin (G)
White Hills v Heathcote
LBU bye
ROUND FIVE Saturday, May 9
Elmore v Mount Pleasant
Huntly v L’ville-Gunbower
Colbinabbin v LBU
Heathcote v North Bendigo
White Hills bye
ROUND SIX Saturday, May 16
L’ville-Gunbower v Elmore (G)
LBU v Huntly
Mount Pleasant v Heathcote
North Bendigo v White Hills
Colbinabbin bye
ROUND SEVEN Saturday, May 30
Elmore v LBU
Huntly v Colbinabbin
Heathcote v L’ville-Gunbower
White Hills v Mount Pleasant
North Bendigo bye
ROUND EIGHT Saturday, June 6
Colbinabbin v Elmore
LBU v Heathcote
L’ville-Gunbower v White Hills (G)
Mount Pleasant v North Bendigo
Huntly bye
ROUND NINE Saturday, June 13
Elmore v Huntly
Heathcote v Colbinabbin
White Hills v LBU
North Bendigo v L’ville-Gunbower
Mount Pleasant bye
ROUND 10 Saturday, June 20
Heathcote v Huntly
White Hills v Colbinabbin
North Bendigo v LBU
Mount Pleasant v L’ville-Gunbower
Elmore bye
ROUND 11 Saturday, June 27
Elmore v Heathcote
Huntly v White Hills
Colbinabbin v North Bendigo
LBU v Mount Pleasant
L’ville Gunbower bye
ROUND 12 Saturday, July 4
Mount Pleasant v Colbinabbin
White Hills v Elmore
North Bendigo v Huntly
L’ville-Gunbower v LBU (L)
Heathcote bye
ROUND 13 Saturday, July 11
Elmore v North Bendigo
Huntly v Mount Pleasant
Colbinabbin v L’ville-Gunbower
Heathcote v White Hills
LBU bye
ROUND 14 Saturday, July 18
Mount Pleasant v Elmore
L’ville-Gunbower v Huntly (L)
LBU v Colbinabbin
North Bendigo v Heathcote
White Hills bye
ROUND 15 Saturday, July 25
Elmore v L’ville-Gunbower
Huntly v LBU
Heathcote v Mount Pleasant
White Hills v North Bendigo
Colbinabbin bye
ROUND 16 Saturday, August 1
LBU v Elmore
Colbinabbin v Huntly
L’ville-Gunbower v Heathcote (L)
Mount Pleasant v White Hills
North Bendigo bye
ROUND 17 Saturday, August 8
Elmore v Colbinabbin
Heathcote v LBU
White Hills v L’ville-Gunbower
North Bendigo v Mount Pleasant
Huntly bye
ROUND 18 Saturday, August 15
Huntly v Elmore
Colbinabbin v Heathcote
LBU v White Hills
L’ville-Gunbower v North Bendigo (L)
Mount Pleasant bye
QUALIFYING FINAL
Saturday, August 22
ELIMINATION FINAL
Sunday, August 23
SECOND SEMI-FINAL
Saturday, August 29
FIRST SEMI-FINAL
Sunday, August 30
PRELIMINARY FINAL
Saturday, September 5
GRAND FINAL
Saturday, September 12