EASTER - ROUND 1
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Fri 03 Apr Golden Square v Kangaroo Flat Fri
Fri 03 Apr Maryborough v Castlemaine Fri
Fri 03 Apr Gisborne v Kyneton Fri
Fri 03 Apr Sandhurst v Strathfieldsaye QEO (NIGHT)
Fri 03 Apr Eaglehawk v South Bendigo Fri
ROUND 2
Sat 11 Apr Kangaroo Flat v Castlemaine (NIGHT)
Sat 11 Apr Kyneton v Sandhurst
Sat 11 Apr Gisborne v Maryborough
Sat 11 Apr South Bendigo v Golden Square (Harry Trott)
Sun 12 Apr Strathfieldsaye v Eaglehawk (Sunday)
U16 Championship / Carnival at QEO Friday & Saturday
ROUND 3
Sat 18 Apr Eaglehawk v Kyneton
Sat 18 Apr Sandhurst v South Bendigo QEO
Sat 18 Apr Maryborough v Kangaroo Flat
Sat 18 Apr Castlemaine v Gisborne
Sat 18 Apr Golden Square v Strathfieldsaye
ROUND 4 ANZAC DAY
Sat 25 Apr Eaglehawk v Kangaroo Flat
Sat 25 Apr Gisborne v Golden Square
Sat 25 Apr Strathfieldsaye v Castlemaine
Sat 25 Apr South Bendigo v Kyneton (QEO NIGHT)
25 Apr Maryborough v Sandhurst
ROUND 5
Sat 02 May Kangaroo Flat v Sandhurst (NIGHT)
Sat 02 May Golden Square v Kyneton
Sat 02 May South Bendigo v Gisborne (QEO)
Sat 02 May Castlemaine v Eaglehawk
Sat 02 May Strathfieldsaye v Maryborough
ROUND 6
Sat 09 May Maryborough v Golden Square
Sat 09 May Gisborne v Eaglehawk
Sat 09 May Kangaroo Flat v South Bendigo
Sat 09 May Kyneton v Strathfieldsaye
Sun 10 May Sandhurst v Castlemaine QEO (Sunday)
ROUND 7
Sat 16 May Castlemaine v Kyneton
Sat 16 May Kangaroo Flat v Strathfieldsaye
Sat 16 May Gisborne v Sandhurst
Sat 16 May South Bendigo v Maryborough (QEO)
Sat 16 May Eaglehawk v Golden Square
Saturday May 23 - INTERLEAGUE 2015 Worksafe Country Championships
ROUND 8
Sat 30 May Strathfieldsaye v Gisborne
Sat 30 May South Bendigo v Castlemaine (QEO)
Sat 30 May Golden Square v Sandhurst
Sat 30 May Kyneton v Kangaroo Flat
Sat 30 May Marybroough v Eaglehawk
ROUND 9 QUEEN'S BIRTHDAY
Sat 06 Jun Castlemaine v Golden Square
Sat 06 Jun Sandhurst v Eaglehawk (QEO)
Sat 06 Jun Kyneton v Maryborough
Sat 06 Jun Gisborne v Kangaroo Flat
Mon 08 Jun Strathfieldsaye v South Bendigo (Monday)
ROUND 10 SPLIT ROUND
Sat 13 Jun Gisborne v Castlemaine
Sun 14 Jun Strathfieldsaye v Golden Square (Sunday)
Sat 20 Jun Kangaroo Flat v Maryborough
Sat 20 Jun Kyneton v Eaglehawk
Sat 20 Jun South Bendigo v Sandhurst QEO
ROUND 11
Sat 27 Jun Castlemaine v Kangaroo Flat
Sat 27 Jun Eaglehawk v Strathfieldsaye
Sat 27 Jun Sandhurst v Kyneton (QEO)
Sat 27 Jun Golden Square v South Bendigo
Sat 27 Jun Maryborough v Gisborne
ROUND 12
Sat 04 Jul Kyneton v Gisborne
Sat 04 Jul Strathfieldsaye v Sandhurst
Sat 04 Jul Kangaroo Flat v Golden Square
Sun 05 Jul South Bendigo v Eaglehawk (Harry Trott, Sunday)
Sun 05 Jul Castlemaine v Maryborough (Sunday)
BFNL Bye Weekend - Country v Metro Representative Games (Saturday 11 July)
ROUND 13
Sat 18 Jul Kangaroo Flat v Eaglehawk
Sat 18 Jul Golden Square v Gisborne
Sat 18 Jul Castlemaine v Strathfieldsaye
Sat 18 Jul Kyneton v South Bendigo
Sat 18 Jul Sandhurst v Maryborough (QEO)
ROUND 14
Sat 25 Jul Sandhurst v Kangaroo Flat (QEO)
Sat 25 Jul Kyneton v Golden Square
Sat 25 Jul Gisborne v South Bendigo
Sat 25 Jul Eaglehawk v Castlemaine
Sun 26 Jul Maryborough v Strathfieldsaye (Sunday)
ROUND 15
Sat 01 Aug Eaglehawk v Gisborne
Sat 01 Aug South Bendigo v Kangaroo Flat (QEO)
Sat 01 Aug Strathfieldsaye v Kyneton
Sat 01 Aug Castlemaine v Sandhurst
Sat 01 Aug Golden Square v Maryborough
ROUND 16 SPLIT ROUND
Sat 08 Aug Maryborough v South Bendigo
Sat 08 Aug Strathfieldsaye v Kangaroo Flat
Sat 08 Aug Sandhurst v Gisborne (QEO)
Sat 15 Aug Kyneton v Castlemaine
Sat 15 Aug Golden Square v Eaglehawk
ROUND 17
Sat 22 Aug Gisborne v Strathfieldsaye
Sat 22 Aug Castlemaine v South Bendigo
Sat 22 Aug Sandhurst v Golden Square (QEO)
Sat 22 Aug Eaglehawk v Maryborough
Sat 22 Aug Kangaroo Flat v Kyneton
ROUND 18
Sat 29 Aug Golden Square v Castlemaine
Sat 29 Aug Eaglehawk v Sandhurst
Sat 29 Aug Maryborough v Kyneton
Sat 29 Aug South Bendigo v Strathfieldsaye (Harry Trott)
Sat 29 Aug Kangaroo Flat v Gisborne
FINALS SERIES
Wk 1 Sat 5 Sept at QEO
Sun 6 Sept at QEO
Finals Wk 2 Sat 12 Sept at QEO
Sun 13 Sept at QEO
Preliminary Sat 19 Sept at QEO
Grand Final Sat 26 Sept at QEO