Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
TEAM LISTS:
Bendigo
1st XI (vs. Strathfieldsaye)
Shane Koop(c), Kyle Humphrys, William Collicoat, Mark Ryan, Jack Belsar, Kieren Burns, Craig Pearce, Alexander Pearson, Bailey Goodwin, Tom Hart, Kayle Thompson, Shannon Burton
2nd XI (vs. Strathfieldsaye)
Andrew Rosos(c), Ryan Trickey, Ryan Gundry, Matthew Gray, Matthew Gibbs, Jotham Higgs, Liam Gaskell, Brett Andrews, Jack Merrin, Curtis Hayes, Robert Glen, Ethan Hobson
3rd XI (vs. Strathfieldsaye)
Liam Gaskell(c), Ovee Bhuyan, Wayne Saunders, Nathan Cook, Henry Anderton, Bailey Evans, Ben Duncan, Clinton Lawson, Ash Sareen, Jackson Ellis, Bhupinder Singh, Renato Angelo
Under 18 (vs. Strathfieldsaye)
Ethan Hobson(c), Drew Harris, Kayle Thompson, Harrison Everist, Liam Radford, Shannon Burton, Matt Cusack, Jackson Evans, Harrison Keck, James Nelson, Jacob Brown, Tom McNair
Bendigo United
1st XI (vs. Kangaroo Flat)
Harrison Donegan(c), Tyson Templeton, Nicholas Williamson, Miggy Podosky, Chris Henderson, Mark Di Fede, Adrian Cronin, Jake Thrum, Justin Slater, Corey Daniels, Riley Treloar
2nd XI (vs. Kangaroo Flat )
Wesley Hopcott(c), Zac Hare, Nathan Francis, Christopher Pinniger, Jake Donegan, Adrian Bassett, David Bicknell, Christopher Howgate, Joshua Wright, Jordan Quirk
3rd XI (vs. Kangaroo Flat)
Craig Banfield(c), Adam Rady, Zac Hare, Joel Peterson, Matthew Beck, Dion Smith, Allan Colbert, Marc Smith, robert knight, Kris Jermyn, Marcus Smalley, Scott Harper
Under 18 (vs. Kangaroo Flat)
Justin Slater(c), James Chaffey, Thomas Martin, Zac Sparrow, Mitchell Lawrence, Thomas Hobson, Katovski Katov, Callum March, Thomas Starr, Zac Sims, Billy Quirk
BYE
4th XI (vs. White Hills)
No team provided
Eaglehawk
1st XI (vs. White Hills )
Cory Jacobs(c), Jeremy Brown, Todd Brown, Aaron Monro, Cameron McGlashan, Richard Tibbett, Matthew Fitt, Anthony West, Nicholas Farley, Samuel Williams, Joshua Williams
2nd XI (vs. White Hills )
Sam Fitt(c), Cameron King, Brendan Archbold, Shane Taylor, Nash Viney, Benjamin Williams, Bailey O'Connor, Kallum Schepers, Jordan Shelton, Rhys Smith, Noah Begg
3rd XI (vs. White Hills)
Daryl Muns(c), Jason Abbott, Stefan Anderson, Shane Herdman, Ashley Piercy, Bradley Muns, Anthony McQueen, Manthan Desai, Corey Henson, Broadie Hawke, Rob Dwyer, Devin Schenck
Under 18 (vs. White Hills )
Kallum Schepers(c), Tain Piercy, Campbell Richards, Noah Begg, Zackary Bulger, Kynan Gard, Lachlan Hall, Brayden McGregor, Max Kelly, Lachlan Horan, Harry Robins, Harrison Campbell
4th XI (vs. Kangaroo Flat)
Phill Kerr(c), Cody Schepers, Mitchell Graham, Tain Piercy, Kynan Gard, Lachlan Hall, Dylan McGregor, Jordan Holland, Matt Gard, Corey Henson, Broadie Hawke
Golden Square
1st XI (vs. Sandhurst)
Benjamin Gunn(c), Tim Wood, Scott Johnson, Liam Smith, Jake Higgins, Grant Connelly, Kyle Chant, Jamie Bysouth, Scott Trollope, Zane Keighran, Saheed Akolade, Kaileb Anglin
2nd XI (vs. Sandhurst)
John Lalor(c), Jason Johnson, Mathew Christie, Luke Baird, Joshua Baird, Jaydon Abbott, Callum Tibbett, Joseph Doolan, Darren Clutton, Max Grant, Connor Miller, Tom Kirk
3rd XI (vs. Sandhurst)
Aaron Sims(c), Corey Van Aken, Tom Francis, Michael O'Sullivan, Matthew Nihill, Ryan Henderson, Zavier Abbott, Mario Anastasi, Michael Cook, Riley Hocking, Jake Delaney, Sheldon Burke
Under 18 (vs. Sandhurst)
Braydon Vaz(c), Kaileb Anglin, Harrison Burke, Harrison Goode, Brendan Leach, Dylan Lees, Lachlan Dillon, Kyal Rasmussen, Dallan Klemke, Eli Flood, Mitchell Kemp, Hayden Schreiber
Huntly North Epsom
1st XI (vs. Strathdale Maristians)
Elliott Massina(c), Paul Miller, Cameron Moore, Peter Moore, Jarrod Harris, Brodie McRae, Anthony Tanner, Mitchell Whittle, Brett Elvey, Sandun Ranathunga, Jarrod Hodoras
2nd XI (vs. Strathdale Maristians)
Troy Young(c), Liam Oberin, Cory Tanner, Harry Whittle, Mac Whittle, Tristan Bayliss, Ashley Bayliss, Ben Manning, Jack Towers, Tyson Towers, Blake Hodgskiss
3rd XI (vs. Strathdale Maristians)
Tim Elliott(c), James Claney, Michael Delaney, Rob Morley, Greg Broom, Travis Russell, Andrew Kleehammer, Rylan Bentley, Dennis Grinton, Rob Gilchrist, Robert Binks, Mark Smeaton
Under 18 (vs. Strathdale Maristians)
Jack Towers(c), Thomas Cooper, Tyson Towers, Ethan Fernandes, Jordan Lomas, Blake Hodgkiss, Cameron Power, Harry Brown, Manouil Thalasinos, Caleb Dingey
Kangaroo Flat
1st XI (vs. Bendigo United)
Brent Hamblin(c), Adam Burns, Dylan Gibson, Lachlan Shelton, Jake Klemm, Dylan Klemm, Daniel Barber, Christopher Barber, Jamie Dass, Riley Burns, Jay Mcleod
2nd XI (vs. Bendigo United)
Mick Smith(c), Caydyn Kearin, Brad Orton, Shane Harling, Bradley Thomas, Ryan Bell, Kyle Symons, Ryan Harling, Luke Stagg, Lovepreet Singh, Liam Jones
3rd XI (vs. Bendigo United)
Daniel Bell(c), Mark Eeles, Tim Robertson, Joshua Hamblin, Jarrod Orton, Jason Maher, Luke Garsed, Joshua Powley, Ramanpal Singh, Draven Cowie-Turner, Ben Barras
Under 18 (vs. Bendigo United)
Kyle Symons(c), Jay Mcleod, Darcy Poulter, Ryan Bell, Cooper Borserio, Draven Cowie-Turner, Ryan Harling, Joshua Hull, Luke Stagg, Lachlan Taylor, Tyler James, Nicholas Keogh
4th XI (vs. Eaglehawk)
Brett Scholes(c), Peter Kepsner, Lachlan Harrison, ABE SLADDEN, James Burns, Joshua Hull, Campbell Smith, Anthony Patullo, Draven Cowie-Turner, Lachlan DeJong, Dylan Barber
Sandhurst
1st XI (vs. Golden Square)
Craig Howard(c), Sam Sperling, Shane Robinson, Ashley Gray, Taylor Beard, Tyler Hinds, Darby Semmens, Todd Murphy, Will Gadsden, Nick Gladman, Nayana Palamandadige, Sam de Silva
2nd XI (vs. Golden Square)
Alex Winfield(c), Brett Tory, Nathan Walsh, Brenton Jones, William Keck, Jacob Smith, Joel Schneider, Elias Bowe, Kayde Howard, Manning Walsh, Nahid Hossain, Ben Yarwood
3rd XI (vs. Golden Square)
Oliver Maher(c), Scott Devers, Jack Ryan, Scott Mills, Zachary Mills, Alec Robson, Jesse Sheahan, Simon Turnbull, Elias Bowe, Campbell Maltby, Jay Robinson, Justin McMenamin
Under 18 (vs. Golden Square)
Darby Semmens(c), Kayde Howard, Samuel Welch, Todd Murphy, Will Gadsden, Nick Gladman, Harry McCormick, Charlie Parkes, Caelan Smith, William McKinstry, Nahid Hossain, Jimmy Gadsden
4th XI (vs. Strathdale Maristians)
Alex Caldow(c), David Hunter, Haydn Phillips, Martyn McDonnell, Samuel Welch, Harry McCormick, Charlie Parkes, Thomas Chisholm, david maltby, Caelan Smith, William McKinstry, Tyler Howard
Strathdale Maristians
1st XI (vs. Huntly North Epsom)
Ben DeAraugo(c), Cameron Taylor, Linton Jacobs, Jack Neylon, Jacob DeAraugo, Mitchell Blackman, Sam Johnston, Nicholas Baker, Daniel Clohesy, James Vlaeminck, Dylan Bailie
2nd XI (vs. Huntly North Epsom)
Michael Prowse(c), Brock Fletcher, Richard Murphy, Darren Rothacker, Hadley Bassett, William Purcell, Darcy Bakes, Blake Barri, Matthew Wilkinson, Sam Bates, Jonathan Cooper, Matthew Long
3rd XI (vs. Huntly North Epsom)
Sean McCann(c), Daniel Peterson, Brent Anstee, Ben Smith, Brendan Kelly, Ash Stewart, Rohit Sharma, Mumtaz Hussain, Mithun Shetty, Avtar Singh, Damon Cusack
Under 18 (vs. Huntly North Epsom)
Hadley Bassett, Reardon McIvor, Max Campbell, Darcy Bakes, Matthew Long, Daniel Clohesy, Blake Barri, Sean O'Farrell, James Vlaeminck, Peter Coghlan, Ben Hann
4th XI (vs. Sandhurst)
Anthony Purcell(c), Travis Ledwidge, Bailey Dunn, Patrick Murphy, Conor O'Farrell, Nathan Walker, Thomas Purcell, Ethan Maltby, Dashiell Filbey, Will Edwards, Will Gilmore
Strathfieldsaye
1st XI (vs. Bendigo)
No team provided
2nd XI (vs. Bendigo)
Stephen Brown(c), Darren Kelly, Joshua Di Camillo, Brent Hargreaves, Seamus Dwyer, Matthew Wight, Daniel Kingsley, Chris Cullen, Mitchell Cheesman, Liam Brown, Abe Sheahan
3rd XI (vs. Bendigo )
No team provided
Under 18 (vs. Bendigo)
No team provided
White Hills
1st XI (vs. Eaglehawk)
Mitchell Winter-Irving(c), Lincoln Jacobs, Ryan Grundy, Jayden Sheean, Rhys Irwin, Nicholas Wharton, Benjamin Daley, Gavin Bowles, Tom Dunham, Jack Bourke, Josh Julius
2nd XI (vs. Eaglehawk)
Patrick Egan(c), Cameron Berry, John McNamara, Oliver Geary, Thomas Schultz, Nicholas Wallace, David Blume, Jakob ONeill, Xavier Dunham, Matt Lambert, Justin Slattery, Tallis Miles
3rd XI (vs. Eaglehawk)
Jake Whitcroft(c), Jeffrey Kay, Jordan Lea, Mark Blume, Scott Richardson, Mitch Davey, Damien Nowell, Marcus Ferrier, Caileb Dickins, Tobias Geary, Brendan Shepherd, Brendan Slattery
Under 18 (vs. Eaglehawk)
Jack Bourke(c), Jarrett Miles, Daniel Bell, Fletch Davey, Liam Christensen, Brodie Bull, Benjamin Daley, Nicholas Wallace, Riley Fitzpatrick, Donovin Van Coller, John Varker, Riley Jones
4th XI (vs. BYE, Round:6 )
No team provided