LIVE: BFNL Michelsen Medal

Related – Michelsen Medal honour roll | Photos

Related – Betty Thompson Medal preview

# REFRESH YOUR BROWSER FOR LATEST UPDATES

MICHELSEN MEDAL CLUB VOTING

Sandhurst's Kristan Height after his Michelsen Medal win. Picture: DARREN HOWE

Sandhurst's Kristan Height after his Michelsen Medal win. Picture: DARREN HOWE

Castlemaine:  13 Justin Dorward, 11 Kalan Huntly, 8 Jarryd Graham, 4 James O’Brien, 3 Rhys Ford, 3 Tom Horne, 2 David Wilson, 2 Zach Hansford.

Eaglehawk:  10 Matt Gretgrix, 7 Ben McPhee, 7 Brodie Collins, 6 Matt Filo, 5 Cam McGlashan, 5 Shaun Knott, 5 Glen Daly, 5 Tyler Miles, 4 Jesse Collins, 3 Damian Wust, 1 Sam Thompson, 1 Anthony Franchina, 1 Tim Hill.

Gisborne: 7 Ollie Messaoudi, 2 Shaun Comerford, 2 Ryan Baker, 2 Trent Crosbie, 1 Riley Patterson, 1 Jarrad Lynch, 1 Thomas Wood.

Golden Square: 17 Tom Toma, 15 Adam Baird, 14 Jack Geary, 11 Dylan Johnstone, 10 Matthew Compston, 6 Ryan Herring, 6 Chris Ryan, 3 Simon Rosa, 3 Michael Roberts, 1 Dale Young.

 Kangaroo Flat: 14 Marty Kelly, 7 Corey Greer, 7 Lance Oswald, 5 Mitch Hough, 5 Tom Holman, 5 Shannon Broadbent, 4 Nick Lang, 4 Tom Pridgeon, 3 Rhys Healey, 3 Cam Rinaldi, 2 Jarryd Wiegard, 1 Jayke Barrack.

Kyneton:  11 Max O’Sullivan, 10 Hamish Govan, 8 Rhys Magin, 6 Josh Govan, 5 Ben Weightman, 4 Nick Higginson, 3 Ryan Carafa, 2 Mitch Scholard, 2 Jarrod Witnish, 1 Harrison Huntley, 1 Ethan Foreman.

Maryborough: 7 Coby Perry, 2 Cam Skinner, 2 Matthew Johnston.

Sandhurst: 24 Kristan Height, 12 Joel Wharton, 9 Koe Ngawati, 8 Nick Stagg, 7 Blair Holmes, 6 Tim Martin, 5 Codie Price, 5 Adam Parry, 4 Seb Greene, 3 Lee Coghlan, 2 Lachlan Ross, 1 Matt Thornton, 1 James Coghlan.

South Bendigo: 15 Kieran Strachan, 8 Liam Bartels, 5 Daniel Frew, 2 Jacob Smythe, 2 Leroy Miller, 2 Aaron Connaughton, 2 Matthew Chisari, 2 Alex Hywood, 1 Jake Connaughton, 1 Nick Howe, 1 Isaiah Miller.

Strathfieldsaye: 23 Kallen Geary, 10 Shannon Geary, 8 Sean Johns, 6 Harry Conway, 6 Fergus Payne, 6 Trent Donnan, 5 Matthew Harvey, 3 Jake Hall, 2 Lachlan Sharp, 2 Bryce Curnow, 2 Tom Bartholomew, 2 Michael Pilcher, 2 Tom Dowd, 1 Nick Smith.

9.40pm: Height – “It won’t sink if for a while. You don’t play for individual awards, you play for team success and, hopefully, that comes on the weekend.”

9.28pm: Height becomes the first player to win the BFNL, OMFNL and GVFNL league medals.

9.27pm: Sandhurst’s Kristan Height polls three votes in final game to defeat Kallen Geary by one vote.

Height’s Michelsen Medal win adds to his league best and fairest wins in the Ovens and Murray FL and the Goulburn Valley FL.

Kal Geary finishes second after being tied for seventh in 2015.

Toma followed up his equal third placing in 2016 with another third placing this year.

Final leaderboard:

24 – K. Height (Sh)

23 – K. Geary (Strath)

17 – T. Toma (GS)

15 – A. Baird (GS)

15 – K. Strachan (SB)

14 – J. Geary (GS)

14 - M. Kelly (KF)

13 – J. Dorward (Cm)

12 – J. Wharton (Sh)

11 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

11 – K. Huntly (Cm)

11 – D. Johnstone (GS)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

10 – M. Gretgrix (Eh)

10 – H. Govan (Kyn)

ROUND 18

Golden Square 9.14 (68) d Eaglehawk 9.13 (67) 1. A. Baird (GS), 2. T. Miles (Eh), 3. J. Geary (GS)

South Bendigo 19.23 (137) d Maryborough 9.6 (60) 1. M. Johnston (Mb), 2. A. Hywood (SB), 3. K. Strachan (SB)

Kangaroo Flat 21.15 (141) d Castlemaine 10.12 (72) 1. J. O’Brien (Cm), 2. M. Kelly (KF), 3. S. Broadbent (KF)

Strathfieldsaye 20.13 (133) d Gisborne 6.9 (45) 1. F. Payne (Strath), 2. T. Donnan (Strath), 3. S. Johns (Strath)

Sandhurst 17.14 (116) d Kyneton 12.11 (83) 1. K. Ngawati (Sh), 2. B. Holmes (Sh), 3. K. Height (Sh)

Kal Geary leads by two with one round to play. Geary missed the final game against Gisborne. Height kicked four goals in Sandhurst’s win over Kyneton and was named fifth best player for the Dragons.

Leaderboard after round 17:

23 – K. Geary (Strath)

21 – K. Height (Sh)

17 – T. Toma (GS)

14 – A. Baird (GS)

13 – J. Dorward (Cm)

12 – J. Wharton (Sh)

12 – K. Strachan (SB)

12 - M. Kelly (KF)

11 – J. Geary (GS)

11 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

11 – K. Huntly (Cm)

11 – D. Johnstone (GS)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

10 – M. Gretgrix (Eh)

10 – H. Govan (Kyn)

ROUND 17

Sandhurst 16.15 (111) d Eaglehawk 12.8 (80) 1. L. Coghlan (Sh), 2. M. Gretgrix (Eh), 3. A. Parry (Sh)

Gisborne 17.9 (111) d Maryborough 13.7 (85) 1. T. Crosbie (Gis), 2. C. Perry (Mb), 3. O. Messaoudi (Gis)

Strathfieldsaye 15.10 (100) d Kangaroo Flat 5.6 (36) 1. T. Donnan (Strath), 2. M. Harvey (Strath), 3. K. Geary (Strath)

Golden Square 15.16 (106) d Kyneton 3.10 (28) 1. D. Johnstone (GS), 2. T. Toma (GS), 3. J. Geary (GS)

South Bendigo 10.9 (69) d Castlemaine 9.14 (68) 1. I. Miller (SB), 2. J. Graham (Cm), 3. L. Bartels (SB)

Leaderboard after round 16:

21 – K. Height (Sh)

20 – K. Geary (Strath)

15 – T. Toma (GS)

14 – A. Baird (GS)

13 – J. Dorward (Cm)

12 – J. Wharton (Sh)

12 – K. Strachan (SB)

12 - M. Kelly (KF)

11 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

11 – K. Huntly (Cm)

10 – H. Govan (Kyn)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

10 – D. Johnstone (GS)

10 – M. Compston (GS)

ROUND 16

Eaglehawk 13.15 (93) d Castlemaine 9.13 (67) 1. G. Daly (Eh), 2. T. Horne (Cm), 3. M. Filo (Eh)

South Bendigo 13.15 (93) d Gisborne 9.6 (60) 1. T. Wood (Gis), 2. L. Bartels (SB), 3. K. Strachan (SB)

Golden Square 31.24 (210) d Maryborough 1.4 (10) 1. C. Ryan (GS), 2. M. Compston (GS), 3. A. Baird (GS)

Sandhurst 23.8 (146) d Kangaroo Flat 7.6 (48) 1. C. Price (Sh), 2. T. Martin (Sh), 3. J. Wharton (Sh)

Kyneton 10.12 (72) d Strathfieldsaye 6.9 (45) 1. R. Carafa (Kyn), 2. M. O’Sullivan (Kyn), 3. R. Magin (Kyn)

Leaderboard after round 15:

21 – K. Height (Sh)

20 – K. Geary (Strath)

15 – T. Toma (GS)

13 – J. Dorward (Cm)

12 - M. Kelly (KF)

11 – A. Baird (GS)

11 – K. Huntly (Cm)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

10 – D. Johnstone (GS)

10 – H. Govan (Kyn)

9 – K. Strachan (SB)

9 – J. Wharton (Sh)

9 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

8 – N. Stagg (Sh)

8 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

8 – M. Gretgrix (Eh)

8 – J. Geary (GS)

ROUND 15

Kyneton 20.12 (132) d Gisborne 12.11 (83) 1. J. Witnish (Kyn), 2. R. Carafa (Kyn), 3. J. Govan (Kyn)

Eaglehawk 13.18 (96) d South Bendigo 5.9 (39) 1. N. Howe (SB), 2. B. Collins (Eh), 3. M. Filo (Eh)

Castlemaine 33.21 (219) d Maryborough 6.7 (43) 1. J. O’Brien (Cm), 2. R. Ford (Cm), 3. J. Dorward (Cm)

Golden Square 21.17 (143) d Kangaroo Flat 9.7 (61) 1. M. Compston (GS), 2. A. Baird (GS), 3. D. Johnstone (GS)

Sandhurst 9.12 (66) d Strathfieldsaye 6.11 (47) 1. L. Ross (Sh), 2. K. Height (Sh), 3. B. Holmes (Sh)

Leaderboard after round 14:

20 – K. Geary (Strath)

19 – K. Height (Sh)

15 – T. Toma (GS)

12 - M. Kelly (KF)

11 – K. Huntly (Cm)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

10 – H. Govan (Kyn)

10 – J. Dorward (Cm)

9 – K. Strachan (SB)

9 – A. Baird (GS)

9 – J. Wharton (Sh)

9 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

8 – N. Stagg (Sh)

8 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

8 – M. Gretgrix (Eh)

8 – J. Geary (GS)

ROUND 14

Eaglehawk 20.13 (133) d Kyneton 8.9 (57) 1. T. Hill (Eh), 2. B. McPhee (Eh), 3. S. Knott (Eh)

Castlemaine 12.10 (82) d Gisborne 4.16 (40) 1. J. Dorward (Cm), 2. Z. Hansford (Cm), 3. K. Huntly (Cm)

Kangaroo Flat 13.24 (102) d Maryborough 6.4 (40) 1. C. Greer (KF), 2. C. Skinner (Mb), 3. M. Kelly (KF)

Sandhurst 13.10 (88) d Golden Square 10.15 (75) 1. T. Martin (Sh), 2. B. Holmes (Sh), 3. T. Toma (GS)

Strathfieldsaye 12.10 (82) d South Bendigo 9.4 (58) 1. S. Johns (Strath), 2. T. Donnan (Strath), 3. K. Geary (Strath)

Leaderboard after round 13:

19 – K. Height (Sh)

17 – K. Geary (Strath)

12 – T. Toma (GS)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

10 – H. Govan (Kyn)

9 - M. Kelly (KF)

9 – K. Strachan (SB)

9 – J. Dorward (Cm)

9 – A. Baird (GS)

9 – J. Wharton (Sh)

9 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

8 – N. Stagg (Sh)

8 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

8 – K. Huntly (Cm)

8 – M. Gretgrix (Eh)

8 – J. Geary (GS)

ROUND 13

Eaglehawk 17.11 (113) d Gisborne 4.6 (30) 1. J. Collins (Eh), 2. B. McPhee (Eh), 3. C. McGlashan (Eh)

Kyneton 10.10 (70) d Kangaroo Flat 5.16 (46) 1. R. Magin (Kyn), 2. L. Oswald (KF), 3. M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

Golden Square 14.20 (104) d South Bendigo 6.10 (46) 1. J. Geary (GS), 2. L.`Bartels (SB), 3. T. Toma (GS)

Sandhurst 13.20 (98) d Castlemaine 6.11 (47) 1. T. Martin (Sh), 2. K. Height (Sh), 3. C. Price (Sh)

Strathfieldsaye 21.15 (141) d Maryborough 8.7 (55) 1. H. Conway (Strath), 2. S. Johns (Strath), 3. K. Geary (Strath)

Leaderboard after round 12:

17 – K. Height (Sh)

14 – K. Geary (Strath)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

10 – H. Govan (Kyn)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

9 - M. Kelly (KF)

9 – K. Strachan (SB)

9 – J. Dorward (Cm)

9 – A. Baird (GS)

9 – J. Wharton (Sh)

8 – N. Stagg (Sh)

8 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

8 – K. Huntly (Cm)

8 – M. Gretgrix (Eh)

7 – J. Geary (GS)

ROUND 12

Kangaroo Flat 17.6 (108) d South Bendigo 14.8 (92) 1. J. Barrack (KF), 2. M. Chisari (SB), 3. L. Oswald (KF)

Eaglehawk 15.17 (107) d Strathfieldsaye 11.11 (77) 1. M. Gretgrix (Eh), 2. K. Geary (Strath), 3. G. Daly (Eh)

Kyneton 27.17 (179) d Maryborough 7.8 (50) 1. R. Magin (Kyn),2. M. Scholard (Kyn), 3. H. Govan (Kyn)

Golden Square 20.15 (135) d Castlemaine 15.9 (99) 1. J. O’Brien (Cm), 2. D. Johnstone (GS), 3. K. Huntly (Cm)

Sandhurst 23.21 (159) d Gisborne 1.4 (10) 1. L. Coghlan (Sh), 2. T. Martin (Sh), 3. K. Height (Sh)

Leaderboard after round 11:

14 – K. Height (Sh)

12 – K. Geary (Strath)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

9 - M. Kelly (KF)

9 – K. Strachan (SB)

9 – J. Dorward (Cm)

9 – A. Baird (GS)

9 – J. Wharton (Sh)

8 – N. Stagg (Sh)

8 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

7 – J. Geary (GS)

ROUND 11

Kyneton 24.12 (156) d Castlemaine 12.8 (80) 1. H. Govan (Kyn), 2.B. Weightman (Kyn),  3. R. Magin (Kyn)

Eaglehawk 34.16 (220) d Maryborough 4.4 (28) 1. G. Daly (Eh), 2. S. Knott (Eh), 3. J. Collins (Eh)

Strathfieldsaye 7.10 (52) d Golden Square 7.7 (49) 1. N. Smith (Strath), 2. T. Dowd (Strath), 3. M. Roberts (GS)

Kangaroo Flat 11.17 (83) d Gisborne 5.11 (41) 1. T. Crosbie (KF), 2. C. Rinaldi (KF), 3. T. Holman (KF)

Sandhurst 17.6 (108) d South Bendigo 7.11 (53) 1. S. Greene (Sh), 2. D. Frew (SB), 3. J. Wharton (Sh)

Leaderboard after round 10:

14 – K. Height (Sh)

12 – K. Geary (Strath)

10 – S. Geary (Strath)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

9 - M. Kelly (KF)

9 – K. Strachan (SB)

9 – J. Dorward (Cm)

9 – A. Baird (GS)

8 – N. Stagg (Sh)

8 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

7 – J. Geary (GS)

ROUND 10

Sandhurst 37.18 (240) d Maryborough 7.5 (47) 1. N. Stagg (Sh), 2. K. Ngawati (Sh), 3. K. Height (Sh)

Eaglehawk 20.8 (128) d Kangaroo Flat 8.17 (65) 1. A. Franchina (Eh), 2. M. Gretgrix (Eh), 3. B. Collins (Eh)

Strathfieldsaye 17.15 (117) d Castlemaine 10.7 (67) 1. K. Huntly (Cm), 2. H. Conway (Strath), 3. S. Geary (Strath)

South Bendigo 13.11 (89) d Kyneton 12.11 (83) 1. E. Foreman (Kyn), 2. A. Connaughton (SB), 3. D. Frew (SB)

Golden Square 31.14 (200) d Gisborne 7.7 (49) 1. A. Baird (GS), 2. C. Ryan (GS), 3. M. Compston (GS)

Leaderboard after round nine:

12 – K. Geary (Strath)

11 – K. Height (Sh)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

9 - M. Kelly (KF)

9 – K. Strachan (SB)

9 – J. Dorward (Cm)

8 – A. Baird (GS)

7 – S. Geary (Strath)

7 – J. Geary (GS)

7- N. Stagg (Sh)

ROUND NINE

Golden Square 39.20 (254) d Maryborough 7.5 (47) 1. J. Geary (GS), 2. R. Herring (GS), 3. M. Compston (GS)

Castlemaine 12.16 (88) d Eaglehawk 9.9 (63) 1. R. Ford (Cm), 2. K. Huntly (Cm), 3. J. Dorward (Cm)

Gisborne 9.7 (61) d South Bendigo 8.10 (58) 1. J. Lynch (Gis), 2. K. Strachan (SB), 3. O. Messaoudi (Sh)

Sandhurst 12.13 (85) d Kangaroo Flat 8.12 (60) 1. J. Wharton (Sh), 2. L. Oswald (KF), 3. N. Stagg (Sh)

Strathfieldsaye 16.12 (108) d Kyneton 10.11 (71) 1. K. Geary (Strath), 2. M. Pilcher (Strath), 3. M. Harvey (Strath)

Leaderboard after round eight:

11 – K. Height (Sh)

11 – K. Geary (Strath)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

9 - M. Kelly (KF)

8 – A. Baird (GS)

7 – S. Geary (Strath)

7 – K. Strachan (SB)

6 – J. Geary (GS)

6 – H. Govan (Kyn)

6 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

6 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

6 – J. Dorward (Cm)

ROUND EIGHT

Kangaroo Flat 21.16 (142) d Maryborough 6.11 (47) 1. M. Johnston (Mb), 2. S. Broadbent (KF), 3. C. Greer (KF) 3

Castlemaine 11.16 (82) d Gisborne 12.5 (77) 1. K. Huntly (Cm), R. Baker (Gis) 2, 3. J. Dorward (Cm)

Kyneton 15.9 (99) d Eaglehawk 12.18 (90) 1. H. Huntly (Kyn), 2. M. Gretgrix (Eh), 3. J. Govan (Kyn)

Sandhurst 15.13 (103) d Golden Square 8.8 (56) 1. C. Price (Sh), 2. A. Baird (GS), 3. N. Stagg (Sh)

Strathfieldsaye 17.13 (115) d South Bendigo 6.5 (41) 1. L. Bartels (SB), 2. F. Payne (Strath), 3. S. Geary (Strath)

Leaderboard after round seven:

11 – K. Height (Sh)

11 – K. Geary (Strath)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

9 - M. Kelly (KF)

7 – K. Strachan (SB)

6 – J. Geary (GS)

6 – H. Govan (Kyn)

6 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

6 – A. Baird (GS)

6 – M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

6 – J. Graham (Cm)

ROUND SEVEN

Strathfieldsaye 8.7 (55) d Kangaroo Flat 5.9 (39) 1. B. Curnow (Strath), 2. S. Geary (Strath), 3. M. Kelly (KF)

Gisborne 13.22 (100) d Maryborough 7.12 (54) 1. O. Messaoudi (Gis), 2. S. Rooth (Gis), 3. C. Perry (Mb)

Castlemaine 11.14 (80) d South Bendigo 7.11 (53) 1. T. Horne (Cm), 2. K. Strachan (SB), 3. J. Graham (Cm)

Golden Square 16.12 (108) d Kyneton 8.10 (58) 1. M. O’Sullivan (Kyn), 2. R. Herring (GS), 3. A. Baird (GS)

Sandhurst 14.13 (97) d Eaglehawk  5.8 (38) 1. L. Coghlan (Sh), 2. A. Parry (Sh), 3. K. Height (Sh)

Leaderboard after round six:

11 – K. Geary (Strath)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

8 – K. Height (Sh)

6 – J. Geary (GS)

6 – H. Govan (Kyn)

6 - M. Kelly (KF)

6 – K. Ngawati (Sh)

ROUND SIX

South Bendigo 27.14 (176) d Maryborough 8.6 (54) 1. J. Connaughton (SB), 2. L. Miller (SB) 3. K. Strachan (SB)

Golden Square 16.13 (109) d Eaglehawk 5.7 (37) 1. D. Young (GS), 2. J. Geary (GS), 3. D. Johnstone (GS)

Strathfieldsaye 16.15 (111) d Gisborne 7.7 (49) 1. R. Patterson (Gis), 2. T. Bartholomew (Strath), 3. F. Payne (Strath)

Kyneton 14.11 (95) d Sandhurst 13.14 (92) 1. N. Stagg (Sh), 2. N. Higginson (Kyn), 3. K. Ngawati (Sh)

Kangaroo Flat 17.8 (110) d Castlemaine 8.17 (65) 1. C. Rinaldi (KF), 2. T. Prodgeon (KF), 3. C. Greer (KF) 

Leaderboard after round five:

11 – K. Geary (Strath)

9 – T. Toma (GS)

8 – K. Height (Sh)

6 – H. Govan (Kyn)

6- M. Kelly (KF)

ROUND FIVE

Kangaroo Flat 17.19 (121) d Kyneton 13.9 (87) 1. M. Kelly (KF), 2. T. Pridgeon (KF), 3. N. Lang (KF)

Eaglehawk 21.15 (141) d Gisborne 7.5 (47) 1. C. McGlashan (Eh), 2. M. Gretgrix (Eh), 3. B. McPhee (Eh)

Strathfieldsaye 20.22 (142) d Maryborough 3.5 (23) 1. H. Conway (Strath), 2. S. Geary (Strath), 3. K. Geary (Strath)

Golden Square 17.10 (112) d South Bendigo 7.8 (50) 1. J. Geary (GS), 2. D. Johnstone (GS), 3. T. Toma (GS)

Sandhurst 19.17 (131) d Castlemaine 9.8 (62) 1. L. Ross (Sh), 2. K. Height (Sh), 3. S. Greene (Sh)

ROUND FOUR

Kyneton 28.23 (191) d Maryborough 8.3 (51) 1. J. Witnish (Kyn), 2. N. Higginson (Kyn), 3. H. Govan (Kyn)

Golden Square 21.17 (143) d Castlemaine 12.9 (81) 1. A. Baird (GS), 2. R. Herring (GS), 3. T. Toma (GS)

Strathfieldsaye 13.13 (91) d Eaglehawk 8.8 (56) 1. B. Curnow (Strath), 2. K. Geary (Strath), 3. J. Hall (Strath)

Sandhurst 17.17 (119) d Gisborne 10.7 (67) 1. J. Coghlan (Sh), 2. J. Wharton (Sh), 3. K. Ngawati (Sh)

Kangaroo Flat 12.15 (87) d South Bendigo 10.12 (72) 1. J. Smythe (SB), 2. M. Hough (KF), M. Kelly (KF) 3.

ROUND THREE

Eaglehawk 20.14 (134) d Maryborough 9.10 (64) 1. M. Gretgrix (Eh), 2. C. Perry (Mb), 3. T. Miles (Eh)

Castlemaine 18.6 (114) d Kyneton 15.17 (107) 1. J. O’Brien (Cm), 2. M. O’Sullivan (Kyn), 3. J. Dorward (Cm)

Golden Square 12.7 (79) d Strathfieldsaye 7.13 (55) 1. S. Johns (Strath), 2. J. Geary (GS), 3. C. Ryan (GS)

Sandhurst 13.14 (92) d South Bendigo 4.6 (30) 1. J. Wharton (Sh), 2, K. Strachan (SB), 3. K. Height (Sh)

Kangaroo Flat 23.16 (154) d Gisborne 10.9 (69) 1. N. Lang (KF), 2. T. Holman (KF), 3. M. Hough (KF)

ROUND TWO

Kangaroo Flat 13.17 (95) d Eaglehawk 8.9 (57) 1. C. McGlashan (Eh), 2. J. Wiegard (KF), 3. R. Healey (KF).

Kyneton 11.22 (88) d South Bendigo 9.12 (66) 1. J. Smythe (SB), 2. B. Weightman (Kyn), 3. H. Govan (Kyn)

Sandhurst 37.25 (247) d Maryborough 6.3 (39) 1. M. Thornton (Sh), 2. J. Wharton (Sh), 3. K. Height (Sh)

Golden Square 25.21 (171) d Gisborne 8.5 (53) 1. J. Geary (GS), 2. A. Baird (GS), 3. S. Rosa (GS)

Strathfieldsaye 22.10 (142) d Castlemaine 7.9 (51) 1. S. Johns (Strath), 2. L. Sharp (Strath), 3. K. Geary (Strath)

ROUND ONE

Kyneton 16.18 (114) d Gisborne 12.10 (82)  1. B. Weightman (Kyn), 2. S. Comerford (Gis), 3. M. O’Sullivan (Kyn)

Eaglehawk 12.19 (91) d South Bendigo 6.6 (42) 1. S. Thompson (Eh), 2. B. Collins (Eh), 3. D. Wust (Eh)

Golden Square 13.12 (90) d Kangaroo Flat 10.16 (76) 1. M. Compston (GS), 2. M. Kelly (KF), 3. T. Toma (GS)

Castlemaine 19.14 (128) d Maryborough 8.10 (58) 1. K. Huntly (Cm), 2. D. Wilson (Cm), 3. J. Graham (Cm)

Strathfieldsaye 15.12 (102) d Sandhurst 10.10 (70) 1. T. Donnan (Strath), H. Conway (Strath), 3. K. Geary (Strath)

9pm: Michelsen Medal time.

8.50pm: MIchelsen Medal tips:

Adam Bourke:

Winner – Kallen Geary (Strathfieldsaye).

Runner-up – Kristan Height (Sandhurst).

Luke West:

Winner – Kristan Height (Sandhurst).

Runner-up – Kallen Geary (Strathfieldsaye).

Kieran Iles:

Winner – Jack Geary (Golden Square).

Runner-up – Kristan Height (Sandhurst).

Richard Jones:

Winner – Kristan Height (Sandhurst).

Runner-up – Ben McPhee (Eaglehawk).

8.45pm: Betty Thompson Medal club by club voting.

CASTLEMAINE – Alex Morcom 3, Katrina Walters 2, Kirby Jefferies 2.

EAGLEHAWK – Elley Lawton 17, Simone Foster 9, Amanda O'Neill 3, Eliesha Lay 3, Bridget Murray 3, Christie Rogers 2, Dayne McGough 2, Genevieve McColl 1, Sharna Appleby 1.

GISBORNE – Madeline Stewart 28, Melissa Harris 11, Maddison Gay 8, Tiana Newman 5, Rylee Connell 5, Tarryn Rymer 4, Melinda Luke 3, Rachel MacKenzie 1, Ellie  Newman 1.

GOLDEN SQUARE – Lucy Morcom 16, Belinda Pinner 15, Ashley Ryan 12, Abbey Ryan 10, Meg Gilbert 8, Gabe Richards 2.

KANGAROO FLAT – Ruby Barkmeyer 17, Zoe Davies 15, Alicia  McGlashan 15, Chelsea Sartori 12, Karly Elvey 10, Milly Wicks 7, Jamie-Lee  Clohesy 1, Nina Cass  1.

KYNETON – Emma Webb 19, Michelle Fletcher 11, Stephanie Penning 10, Ashlee Lawrence 5, Hayley Page 5, Tayla Callaway 2, Tegan Beckerly 2.

MARYBOROUGH – Laura Hurse 24, Alicia  Cassidy 17, Jordan Macilwain 13, Ingrid Hopkins 8, Alisha Chadwick 7, Tori Chandler 2, Liv  McEvoy 2, Ashlee Lierch 1.

SANDHURST – Heather Oliver 22, Brooke Bolton 15, Meg Williams 14, Carly Van Den Heuvel 9, Annie Cobbledick 9, Julia Smith 5, Kelsey Sartori 4, Gemma Cusack 3.

SOUTH BENDIGO – Benita Swatton 7, Sarah Nash 3, Stephanie Goode 3, Eden Gadsden 3, Carly Moloney 1, Hollie Frew 1, Ally Symons 1.

STRATHFIELDSAYE – Brianna  Dalrymple-Monro 31, Stephanie Strachan 10, Elyse Morgan 7, Claudia Powell 3, Claire Gibbs 2, Annie Spear 2, Anita Dorrington 2.

8.40pm: Brianna Dalrymple-Monro “shocked” that she won the award.

She missed four games throughout the season, while Stewart missed five, including the final round game.

Dalrymple-Monro was stunned she polled the three votes in final game.

“I got concussed in the final quarter” 

8.33pm: A big night for the Dalrymple-Monro family. Erica Dalrymple-Monro won the Holborn Medal for A-reserve netball.

Erica and Brianna Dalrymple Monro

Erica and Brianna Dalrymple Monro

8.32pm: Dalrymple-Monro polls 3 votes in final round to pip Stewart on the line. Dalrymple-Monro previously won the award in 2012 when she played with Sandhurst.

8.30pm: Congratulations to Strathfieldsaye centre Brianna Dalrymple-Monro on winning her second Betty Thompson Medal.

Outstanding season from Gisborne’s Maddy Stewart as well. 

FINAL LEADEBOARD

31 – Brianna Dalrymple-Monro (Strath)

28 – Maddy Stewart (Gis)

24 – Laura Hurse (Mb)

22 – Heather Oliver (Sand)

19 – Emma Webb (Kyn)

ROUND 18

 Golden Square 60 d Eaglehawk 34 – 3. B. Pinner (GS), 2. L. Morcom (GS), 1. Abbey Ryan (GS). 

Maryborough 56 d South Bendigo 33 – 3. I. Hopkins (Mb), 2. A. Chadwick (Mb), 1. J. MacIlwain (MB).

 Sandhurst 55 d Kyneton 34 – 3. B. Bolton (Sand), 2. J. Smth (Sand), 1. T. Callaway (Kyn).

Strathfieldsaye 42 d Gisborne 33 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. T. Newman (Gis), 1. S. Strachan (Strath).

Kangaroo Flat 92 d Castlemaine 13 – 3. K. Elvey (KF), 2. Z. Davies (KF), 1. R. Barkmeyer (KF).

ROUND 17

 Sandhurst 70 d Eaglehawk 26 – 3. B. Bolton (Sand), 2. H. Oliver (Sand), 1. K. Sartori (Sand).

Maryborough 41 d Gisborne 36 – 3. L. Hurse (Mb), 2. M. Stewart (Gis), 1. I. Hopkins (Mb).

Kangaroo Flat 50 d Strathfieldsaye 32 – 3. C. Sartori (KF), 2. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 1. Z. Davies (KF).

Kyneton 46 d Golden Square 44 – 3. E. Webb (Kyn), 2. L. Morcom (GS), 1. A. Lawrence (Kyn).

South Bendigo 39 d Castlemaine 34 –   3. S. Nash (SB), 2. K. Walters (Cas), 1. C. Moloney (SB).

Dalrymple-Monro and Stewart tied on 26 with two games remaining.

ROUND 16

Eaglehawk 66 d Castlemaine 31 – 3. E. Lawton (Eh), 2. S. Foster (Eh), 1. A. Morcom (Cas).

Gisborne 80 d South Bendigo 34 – 3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. M. Harris (Gis), 1. R. Connell (Gis).

 Golden Square 51 d Maryborough 35 – 3. L. Morcom (GS), 2. A. Chadwick (Mb), 1. Abbey Ryan (GS).

 Kangaroo Flat 45 d Sandhurst 37 – 3. Z. Davies (KF), 2. C. Sartori (KF), 1. M. Wicks (KF).

Strathfieldsaye 54 d Kyneton 52 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. E. Webb (Kyn), 1. C. Powell (Strath).

Leaderboard with three rounds to go: 23 B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath) , 23 M. Stewart (Gis), 21 L. Hurse (Mb), 20 H. Oliver (Sh), 17 A. Cassidy (Mb)

ROUND 15

Gisborne 56 d Kyneton 26 –  3. M. Harris (Gis), 2. M. Gay (Gis), 1. H. Page (Kyn).

Eaglehawk 53 d South Bendigo 41 –  3. A. O’Neill (Eh), 2. S. Foster (Eh), 1. B. Swatton (SB).

Maryborough 78 d Castlemaine 22 –  3. L. Hurse (Mb), 2. A. Cassidy (Mb), 1. J. MacIlwain (Mb).

Kangaroo Flat 48 d Golden Square 36 –  3. A. McGlashan (KF), 2. M. Wicks (KF), 1. B. Pinner (GS).

Sandhurst 52 d Strathfieldsaye 27 – 3. M. Williams (Sand), 2. B. Bolton (Sand), 1. E. Morgan (Strath).

ROUND 14

Kyneton 50 d Eaglehawk 46 –  3. H. Page (Kyn), 2. D. McGough (Eh), 1. A. Lawrence (Kyn).

Gisborne 75 d Castlemaine 13 – 3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. M. Gay (Gis), 1. T. Rymer (Gis).

Kangaroo Flat 46 d Maryborough 42 –  3. L. Hurse (Mb), 2. K. Elvey (KF), 1. N. Cass (KF).

Sandhurst 55 d Golden Square 37 –  3. B. Bolton (Sand), 2. M. Williams (Sand), 1. K. Sartori (Sand).

Strathfieldsaye 53 d South Bendigo 41 –  3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. S. Strachan (Strath), 1. A. Symons (SB).

ROUND 13

Gisborne 41 d Eaglehawk 25 –  3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. M. Gay (Gis), 1. E. Lawton (Eh).

Kyneton 40 dr Kangaroo Flat 40 –  3. M. Fletcher (Kyn), 2. E. Webb (Kyn), 1. C. Sartori (KF).

Golden Square 64 d South Bendigo 39 – 3. Ash Ryan (GS), 2. M. Gilbert (GS), 1. E. Gadsden (SB).

Sandhurst 66 d Castlemaine 17 –  3. H. Oliver (Sand), 2. A. Cobbledick (Sand), 1. B. Bolton (Sand).

Maryborough 46 d Strathfieldsaye 40 –  3. L. Hurse (Mb), 2. S. Strachan (Strath), 1. J. MacIlwain (Mb).

Leaderboard after round 12: 20 – B. Dalrymple-Monro 17 M. Stewart (Gis), H. Oliver (Sh), 15 Alicia Cassidy (Mb),13 E. Lawton (Eh) 

ROUND 12

Strathfieldsaye 46 d Eaglehawk 38 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. A. Dorrington (Strath), 1. S. Appleby (Eh).

 Gisborne 54 d Sandhurst 47 – 3. J. Smith (Sand), 2. R. Connell (Gis), 1. E. Newman (Gis).

Maryborough 53 d Kyneton 38 –  3. J. MacIlwain (Mb), 2. A. Cassidy (Mb), 1. S. Penning (Kyn).

Kangaroo Flat 68 d South Bendigo 21 – 3. A. McGlashan (KF), 2. R. Barkmeyer (KF), 1. M. Wicks (KF).

Golden Square 67 d Castlemaine 23 – 3. L. Morcom (GS), 2. B. Pinner (GS), 1. Abbey Ryan (GS).

ROUND 11

Maryborough 56 d Eaglehawk 32 – 3. A. Chadwick (Mb), 2. A. Cassidy (Mb), 1. J. MacIlwain (Mb).

Kangaroo Flat 36 d Gisborne 30 –  3. R. Barkmeyer (KF), 2. Z. Davies (KF), 1. A. McGlashan (KF). 

 Sandhurst 72 d South Bendigo 17 – 3. H. Oliver (Sand), 2. G. Cusack (Sand), 1. S. Goode (South Bendigo).

Golden Square 52 d Strathfieldsaye 37 – 3. L. Morcom (GS), 2. Ashley Ryan (GS), 1. Abbey Ryan (GS).

Kyneton 55 d Castlemaine 31 – 3. M. Fletcher (Kyn), 2. T. Beckerly (Kyn), 1. S. Penning (Kyn).

ROUND 10

Kangaroo Flat 46 d Eaglehawk 37 –  3. E. Lawton (Eh), 2. S. Foster (Eh), 1. R. Barkmeyer (KF).

Kyneton 64 d South Bendigo 36 –  3. E. Webb (Kyn), 2. M. Fletcher (Kyn), 1. H. Page (Kyn).

Sandhurst 40 d Maryborough 29 –  3. H. Oliver (Sand), 2. A. Cassidy (Mb), 1. J. MacIlwain (Mb).

 Golden Square 44 d Gisborne 43 – 3. M. Luke (Gis), 2. T. Newman (Gis), 1. B. Pinner (GS).

Strathfieldsaye 67 d Castlemaine 34 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. A. Spear (Strath), 1. A. Morcom (Cas).

ROUND 9

Eaglehawk 63 d Castlemaine 33 –  3. E. Lawton (Eh), 2. B. Murray (Eh), 1. A. Morcom (Cas).

Gisborne 42 d South Bendigo 16 – 3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. E. Gadsden (SB), 1. M. Gay (Gis).

 Golden Square 48 d Maryborough 43 – 3. Abbey Ryan (GS), 2. L. McEvoy (Mb), 1. G. Richards (GS).

Sandhurst 47 d Kangaroo Flat 38 –  3. C. Van Den Heuvel (Sand), 2. H. Oliver (Sand), 1. Z. Davies (KF).

Strathfieldsaye 56 d Kyneton 41 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. S. Strachan (Strath), 1. M. Fletcher (Kyn).

ROUND 8

Kyneton 53 d Eaglehawk 46 – 3. E. Webb (Kyn), 2. S. Penning (Kyn), 1. B. Murray (Eh).

Gisborne 71 d Castlemaine 27 – 3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. R. Connell (Gis), 1. M. Harris (Gis).

Kangaroo Flat 52 d Maryborough 40 –  3. L. Hurse (Mb), 2. C. Sartori (KF), 1. R. Barkmeyer (KF).

Golden Square 50 d Sandhurst 42 –  3. Ash Ryan (GS), 2. B. Bolton (Sand), 1. M. Gilbert (GS).

Strathfieldsaye 55 d South Bendigo 31 – 3. E. Morgan (Strath), 2. C. Powell (Strath), 1. S. Strachan (Strath).

ROUND 7

Sandhurst 53 d Eaglehawk 22 – 3. C. Van Den Heuvel (Sand), 2. H. Oliver (Sand), 1. E. Lawton (Eh).

Maryborough 46 d Gisborne 27 – 3. A. Cassidy (Mb), 2. L. Huise (Mb), 1. I. Hopkins (Mb).

 Kangaroo Flat 56 d Strathfieldsaye 16 –  3. R. Barkmeyer (KF), 2. A. McGlashan (KF), 1. C. Sartori (KF).

Golden Square 60 d Kyneton 45 – 3. B. Pinner (GS), 2. S. Penning (Kyn), 1. G. Richards (GS).

South Bendigo 50 d Castlemaine 31 – 3. B. Swatton (SB), 2. S. Goode (SB), 1. H. Frew (SB).

Leaderboard after round six:​ 11 – B. Dalrymple Monro (Strath), M. Stewart (Gis),  9 - Meg Williams (Sh), 7 – L. Hurse (Mb), H. Oliver (Sh).

ROUND 6

Golden Square 67 d Eaglehawk 51 – 3. B. Pinner (GS), 2. S. Foster (Eh), 1. E. Lawton (Eh).

Maryborough 51 d South Bendigo 31 – 3. L. Hurse (Mb), 2. A. Cassidy (Mb), 1. B. Swatton (SB).

Sandhurst 57 d Kyneton 28 –  3. M. Williams (Sand), 2. H. Oliver (Sand), 1. S. Penning (Kyn).

Gisborne 56 d Strathfieldsaye 31 – 3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. C. Gibbs (Strath), 1. M. Gay (Gis).

Kangaroo Flat 56 d Castlemaine 17 – 3. K. Elvey (KF), 2. M. Wicks (KF), 1. A. McGlashan (KF).

ROUND 5

Gisborne 52 d Eaglehawk 31 – 3. M. Harris (Gis), 2. M. Stewart (Gis), 1. R. MacKenzie (Gis).

Kangaroo Flat 61 d Kyneton 38 – 3. Z. Davies (KF), 2. A. McGlashan (KF), 1. R. Barkmeyer (KF).

 Golden Square 69 d South Bendigo 27 – 3. Abbey Ryan (GS), 2. Ash Ryan (GS), 1. M. Gilbert (GS).

 Sandhurst 74 d Castlemaine 18 –  3. H. Oliver (Sand), 2. K. Sartori (Sand), 1. B. Bolton (Sand).

Strathfieldsaye 44 d Maryborough 41 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. L. Hurse (Mb), 1. I. Hopkins (Mb)

ROUND 4

Strathfieldsaye 46 d Eaglehawk 37 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. E. Morgan (Strath), 1. S. Foster (Eh).

 3. A. Cobbledick (Sand), 2. T. Rymer (Gis), 1. C. Van Den Heuvel (Sand).

Maryborough 57 d Kyneton 39 – 3. J. MacIlwain (Mb), 2. L. Hurse (Mb), 1. E. Webb (Kyn).

Kangaroo Flat 60 d South Bendigo 28 – 3. A. McGlashan (KF), 2. B. Swatton (SB), 1. J. Clohesy (KF).

Golden Square 72 d Castlemaine 28 – 3. L. Morcom (GS), 2. B. Pinner (GS), 1. K. Jefferies (Cas).

ROUND 3

Maryborough 38 d Eaglehawk 35 – 3. E. Lawton (Eh), 2. T. Chandler (Mb), 1. A. Cassidy (Mb).

Kangaroo Flat 51 d Gisborne 32 – 3. C. Sartori (KF), 2. R. Barkmeyer (KF), 1. T. Newman (Gis).

Sandhurst 55 d South Bendigo 24 – 3. M. Williams (Sand), 2. C. Van Den Heuvel (Sand), 1. A. Cobbledick (Sand).

Golden Square 39 d Strathfieldsaye 37 – 3. M. Gilbert (GS), 2. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 1. Ash Ryan (GS).

Kyneton 61 d Castlemaine 29 – 3. S. Penning (Kyn), 2. A. Lawrence (Kyn), 1. T. Callaway (Kyn).

ROUND 2

Kangaroo Flat 48 d Eaglehawk 37 – 3. Z. Davies (KF), 2. C. Rogers (Eh), 1. M. Wicks (KF).

Kyneton 55 d South Bendigo 26 – 3. E. Webb (Kyn), 2. M. Fletcher (Kyn), 1. A. Lawrence (Kyn).

Sandhurst 43 d Maryborough 33 – 3. A. Cobbledick (Sand), 2. I. Hopkins (Mb), 1. A. Lierich (Mb).

Gisborne 41 d Golden Square 38 – 3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. M. Harris (Gis), 1. Ash Ryan (GS).

Strathfieldsaye 55 d Castlemaine 31 – 3. B. Dalrymple-Monro (Strath), 2. S. Strachan (Strath), 1. E. Morgan (Strath).

ROUND 1

 3. M. Stewart (Gis), 2. E. Webb (Kyn), 1. T. Rymer (Gis). 

Eaglehawk 61 d South Bendigo 32 – 3. E. Lay (Eh), 2. E. Lawton (Eh), 1. G. McColl (Eh).

Maryborough 66 d Castlemaine 26 – 3. A. Cassidy (Mb), 2. J. MacIlwain (Mb), 1. K. Jefferies (Cas).

Kangaroo Flat 47 d Golden Square 43 – 3. R. Barkmeyer (KF), 2. K. Elvey (KF), 1. M. Gilbert (GS).

Sandhurst 54 d Strathfieldsaye 23 – 3. M. Williams (Sand), 2. H. Oliver (Sand), 1. G. Cusack (Sand).

8.02pm: Here we go – the Betty Thompson medal.

8pm: Westy noy happy that he copped the chicken with fetta for his main. Build a bridge old mate.

7.50pm: The Betty Thompson Medal count is about 10 minutes away.

The Bendigo Addy netball guru Kieran Iles is tipping Sandhurst’s Heather Oliver to go back-to-back.

7.45pm: Main course done. Eye fillet spot on. Westy has arrived. He’s still a bit flustered, but his hair looks fine.

7.28pm: Westy strikes me as a fetta type of guy. He’s still not here so he doesn’t get to choose. I’ll grab the eye fillet.

7.13pm: Another break in proceedings. Back soon with more awards. A reminder we’ll have the round by round votes for the two big awards – the Betty Thompson Medal and the Michelsen Medal.

7.10pm: Alan McDonald Medal for best and fairest in reserves goes to Nathan Newlan. Second year in a row he has won the award.

7.08pm: Netball awards presented next – 

McDonald Medal winner in the reserves - Kangaroo Flat's Nathan Newlan.

McDonald Medal winner in the reserves - Kangaroo Flat's Nathan Newlan.

A-reserve Holborn Medal: Erica Dalrymple-Monro (Sandhurst) – 31 votes.

Holborn Medal winner for A-reserve netball - Erica Dalrymple Monro.

Holborn Medal winner for A-reserve netball - Erica Dalrymple Monro.

B-grade: Jess Mangan (Kyneton) – 25 votes.

B-reserve: Chelsea Crapper (Strathfieldsaye) – 21 votes.

7.03pm: George Symons Medal for best and fairest in under-18s also a tie. 

Braydon Welsh (Golden Square) and Oliver Leonard-Shannon (Sandhurst) – 20 votes.

7.02pm: A tie in the 17-under Sing Medal: Melinda Luke (Gisborne) and Danielle Markwell (Kangaroo Flat) – 25 votes

Geeorge Symons Medal winners Braydon Welsh and Oliver Leonard-Shannon.

Geeorge Symons Medal winners Braydon Welsh and Oliver Leonard-Shannon.

7pm: MC Trav Fitzgibbon doing a sterling job as usual. We’re off and running with minor grade best and fairest awards.

Sing Medal winners - Dannielle Markwell and Melinda Luke.

Sing Medal winners - Dannielle Markwell and Melinda Luke.

6.51pm: I’ve been inundated with text messages asking why my colleague Luke West is late to the biggest  footy function of the year. The answer is he’s had a bad hair day and is still at home trying to fix it. Never fear he’ll be hear soon to do some live streaming off the Bendigo Addy sport Facebook page.

6.50pm: A big thumbs up for the chicken satay.  

6.42pm: Short break for entree. Chicken satay for me. Westy is not here yet so he can have the Thai Beef Salad.

6.40pm: The league goalkicking awards have been presented.

Seniors: Dylan Johnstone (Golden Square) – 79.

Westy's Thai Beef Salad looks pretty good.

Westy's Thai Beef Salad looks pretty good.

Reserves: Jason Cordy (Castlemaine) – 38.

Under-18s: Jordan Waldron (Golden Square) – 57.

6.36pm: Next up is the rising star awards. Football winner is Kyneton’s Max O’Sullivan. Netball winner is Kangaroo Flat’s Ruby Barkmeyer.

6.33pm: First awards of the night are the BFNL representative awards.

Golden Square's Dylan Johnstone - winner of Ron Best Medal.

Golden Square's Dylan Johnstone - winner of Ron Best Medal.

Derrick Filo Medal for best footballer went to Strathfieldsaye’s Trent Donnan.

Max O'Sullivan and Ruby Barkmeyer.

Max O'Sullivan and Ruby Barkmeyer.

The best BFNL netballer at the association championships was awarded to Kangaroo Flat’s Zoe Davies.

6.30pm: Welcome to The Bendigo Club for the 2016 Bendigo Football Netball League Michelsen Medal and Betty Thompson Medal vote counts. 

The room is filling with representatives from all 10 clubs.

Awards for the lower grades of football and netball were pre-counted nine days ago and the winners of those awards will be presented with their trophies tonight.

The counting of votes for the Betty Thompson Medal is scheduled to start at about 8pm, with the Michelsen Medal to follow at about 9pm.

Smartphone
Tablet - Narrow
Tablet - Wide
Desktop