The 2015 fixture for the Maryborough-Castlemaine District Football-Netball League season, which begins on April 11.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
ROUND 1
Saturday, April 11
Navarre v Carisbrook
Saturday, April 18
Avoca v Dunolly
Campbells Creek v Lexton
Harcourt v Trentham
Royal Park v Natte Bealiba
Talbot v Rovers
Sunday, April 19
Maldon v Newstead
ROUND 2
Saturday, April 25
Carisbrook v Royal Park (N)
Trentham v Talbot (N)
Campbells Creek v Newstead
Dunolly v Harcourt
Rovers v Navarre
Sunday, April 26
Lexton v Maldon
Natte Bealiba v Avoca
ROUND 3
Saturday, May 2
Harcourt v Avoca
Trentham v Campbells Creek (N)
Newstead v Carisbrook
Maldon v Dunolly
Talbot v Lexton
Navarre v Natte Bealiba
Sunday, May 3
Royal Park v Rovers
ROUND 4
Saturday, May 9
Avoca v Newstead
Campbells Creek v Royal Park
Carisbrook v Lexton (N)
Dunolly v Navarre
Maldon v Harcourt
Rovers v Trentham
Natte Bealiba v Talbot
ROUND 5
Saturday, May 16
Navarre v Avoca
Carisbrook v Rovers (N)
Lexton v Dunolly
Trentham v Maldon (N)
Newstead v Natte Bealiba
Royal Park v Talbot
Sunday, May 17
Harcourt v Campbells Creek
ROUND 6
Saturday, May 30
Avoca v Lexton
Campbells Creek v Carisbrook
Rovers v Harcourt
Natte Bealiba v Maldon
Newstead v Royal Park
Sunday, May 31
Dunolly v Trentham
Talbot v Navarre
ROUND 7
Saturday, June 13
Royal Park v Avoca
Navarre v Campbells Creek
Carisbrook v Dunolly
Harcourt v Talbot
Lexton v Natte Bealiba
Maldon v Rovers
Trentham v Newstead
ROUND 8
Saturday, June 20
Avoca v Carisbrook
Rovers v Campbells Creek
Dunolly v Royal Park
Natte Bealiba v Harcourt
Talbot v Maldon
Navarre v Trentham
Sunday, June 21
Newstead v Lexton
ROUND 9
Saturday, June 27
Talbot v Avoca
Maldon v Carisbrook
Harcourt v Newstead
Lexton v Rovers
Trentham v Natte Bealiba
Royal Park v Navarre
Sunday, June 28
Campbells Creek v Dunolly
ROUND 10
Saturday, July 4
Avoca v Trentham
Campbells Creek v Natte Bealiba
Dunolly v Rovers
Royal Park v Lexton
Newstead v Talbot
Carisbrook v Harcourt
Navarre v Maldon
ROUND 11
Saturday, July 11
Rovers v Avoca
Maldon v Campbells Creek
Talbot v Carisbrook
Natte Bealiba v Dunolly
Lexton v Harcourt
Newstead v Navarre
Trentham v Royal Park
ROUND 12
Saturday, July 18
Maldon v Avoca
Campbells Creek v Talbot
Dunolly v Newstead
Harcourt v Royal Park
Navarre v Lexton
Natte Bealiba v Rovers
Sunday, July 19
Trentham v Carisbrook
ROUND 13
Saturday, July 25
Avoca v Campbells Creek
Carisbrook v Natte Bealiba
Talbot v Dunolly
Harcourt v Navarre
Lexton v Trentham
Royal Park v Maldon
Rovers v Newstead
ROUND 14 - SPLIT
Saturday, August 1
Lexton v Campbells Creek
Trentham v Harcourt
Rovers v Talbot
Saturday, August 8
Dunolly v Avoca
Carisbrook v Navarre
Newstead v Maldon
Natte Bealiba v Royal Park
ROUND 15
Saturday, August 15
Newstead v Campbells Creek
Royal Park v Carisbrook
Harcourt v Dunolly
Maldon v Lexton
Navarre v Rovers
Talbot v Trentham
Sunday, August 16
Avoca v Natte Bealiba
ROUND 16
Saturday, August 22
Avoca v Harcourt
Campbells Creek v Trentham
Carisbrook v Newstead
Dunolly v Maldon
Lexton v Talbot
Rovers v Royal Park
Natte Bealiba v Navarre
QUALIFYING AND ELIMINATION FINALS
Saturday, August 29 and Sunday, August 30
SEMI-FINALS
Saturday, September 5 and Sunday, September 6
PRELIMINARY FINALS
Saturday, September 12 and Sunday, September 13
GRAND FINAL
Sunday, September 20