ROUND 1
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Thursday, April 2.
Carlton vs. Richmond MCG 7.20pm
Saturday, April 4.
Melbourne vs. Gold Coast SUNS MCG 1.40pm
Sydney Swans vs. Essendon ANZ Stadium 4.35pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Collingwood The Gabba 7.20pm
Western Bulldogs vs. West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium
Sunday, April 5.
St Kilda vs. GWS GIANTS Etihad Stadium 1.10pm
Adelaide Crows vs. North Melbourne Adelaide Oval 3.20pm
Fremantle vs. Port Adelaide Patersons Stadium 6.40pm
Monday, April 6.
Hawthorn vs. Geelong Cats MCG 3.20pm
ROUND 2.
Friday, April 10.
West Coast Eagles vs. Carlton Patersons Stadium 8.10pm
Saturday, April 11.
Richmond vs. Western Bulldogs MCG 1.45pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Melbourne StarTrack Oval 2.10pm
Collingwood vs. Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium 4.35pm
Port Adelaide vs. Sydney Swans Adelaide Oval 7.40pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. St Kilda Metricon Stadium 7.20pm
Sunday, April 12.
Geelong Cats vs. Fremantle Simonds Stadium 1.10pm
Essendon vs. Hawthorn MCG 3.20pm
North Melbourne vs. Brisbane Lions Etihad Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 3.
Friday, April 17.
Collingwood vs. St Kilda MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, April 18.
Carlton vs. Essendon MCG 1.45pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Melbourne Adelaide Oval 2.10pm
Sydney Swans vs. GWS GIANTS SCG 4.35pm
North Melbourne vs. Port Adelaide Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Richmond The Gabba 7.20pm
Sunday, April 19.
Hawthorn vs. Western Bulldogs Aurora Stadium 1.10pm
Geelong Cats vs. Gold Coast SUNS Simonds Stadium 3.20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Fremantle Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 4.
Friday, April 24.
Richmond vs. Melbourne MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, April 25.
St Kilda vs. Carlton Westpac Stadium 11.10am
Essendon vs. Collingwood MCG 2.40pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Gold Coast SUNS StarTrack Oval 5.40pm
Port Adelaide vs. Hawthorn Adelaide Oval 7.40pm
Fremantle vs. Sydney Swans Patersons Stadium 8.40pm
Sunday, April 26.
Brisbane Lions vs. West Coast Eagles The Gabba 1.10pm
Geelong Cats vs. North Melbourne Simonds Stadium 3.20pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 5.
Friday, May 1.
Carlton vs. Collingwood MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, May 2.
Richmond vs. Geelong Cats MCG 1.45pm
Sydney Swans vs. Western Bulldogs SCG 2.10pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Brisbane Lions Metricon Stadium 4.35pm
North Melbourne vs. Hawthorn Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. GWS GIANTS Patersons Stadium 7.40pm
Sunday, May 3.
Melbourne vs. Fremantle MCG 1.10pm
St Kilda vs. Essendon Etihad Stadium 3.20pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Port Adelaide Adelaide Oval 4.40pm
ROUND 6.
Friday, May 8.
Collingwood vs. Geelong Cats MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, May 9.
North Melbourne vs. Richmond Blundstone Arena 1.45pm
Western Bulldogs vs. St Kilda Etihad Stadium 2.10pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Hawthorn Spotless Stadium 4.35pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Adelaide Crows Metricon Stadium 5.10pm
Melbourne vs. Sydney Swans MCG 7.20pm
Fremantle vs. Essendon Patersons Stadium 8.10pm
Sunday, May 10.
Carlton vs. Brisbane Lions Etihad Stadium 3.20pm
Port Adelaide vs. West Coast Eagles Adelaide Oval 4.40pm
ROUND 7.
Friday, May 15.
Essendon vs. North Melbourne Etihad Stadium 7.50pm
Saturday, May 16.
Adelaide Crows vs. St Kilda Adelaide Oval 1.45pm
Hawthorn vs. Melbourne MCG 2.10pm
Carlton vs. GWS GIANTS Etihad Stadium 4.35pm
Sydney Swans vs. Geelong Cats ANZ Stadium 7.20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Gold Coast SUNS Patersons Stadium 7.40pm
Sunday, May 17.
Western Bulldogs vs. Fremantle Etihad Stadium 1.10pm
Richmond vs. Collingwood MCG 3.20pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Port Adelaide The Gabba 4.40pm
ROUND 8.
Friday, May 22.
Geelong Cats vs. Carlton Etihad Stadium 7.50pm
Saturday, May 23.
St Kilda vs. West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium 1.45pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Adelaide Crows Spotless Stadium 2.10pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Collingwood Metricon Stadium 4.35pm
Hawthorn vs. Sydney Swans MCG 7.20pm
Fremantle vs. North Melbourne Patersons Stadium 7.40pm
Sunday, May 24.
Essendon vs. Brisbane Lions Etihad Stadium 1.10pm
Melbourne vs. Western Bulldogs MCG 3.20pm
Port Adelaide vs. Richmond Adelaide Oval 4.40pm
ROUND 9.
Friday, May 29.
Sydney Swans vs. Carlton SCG 7.50pm
Saturday, May 30.
Hawthorn vs. Gold Coast SUNS Aurora Stadium 1.45pm
Melbourne vs. Port Adelaide TIO Traeger Park 2.10pm
Western Bulldogs vs. GWS GIANTS Etihad Stadium 4.35pm
Richmond vs. Essendon MCG 7.20pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Fremantle Adelaide Oval 7.40pm
Sunday, May 31.
Brisbane Lions vs. St Kilda The Gabba 1.10pm
Collingwood vs. North Melbourne MCG 3.20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Geelong Cats Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 10
Friday, June 5.
Fremantle vs. Richmond Patersons Stadium 8.10pm
Saturday, June 6.
Carlton vs. Adelaide Crows MCG 1.40pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Sydney Swans Metricon Stadium 4.35pm
Essendon vs. Geelong Cats Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Port Adelaide vs. Western Bulldogs Adelaide Oval 7.40pm
Sunday, June 7.
GWS GIANTS vs. Brisbane Lions Spotless Stadium 1.10pm
North Melbourne vs. West Coast Eagles Blundstone Arena 3.20pm
St Kilda vs. Hawthorn Etihad Stadium 4.40pm
Monday, June 8.
Melbourne vs Collingwood MCG 3.20pm.
ROUND 11.
Friday, June 12.
Port Adelaide vs. Geelong Cats Adelaide Oval 7.50pm
Saturday, June 13.
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Fremantle Metricon Stadium 1.40pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Essendon Patersons Stadium 4.35pm
North Melbourne vs. Sydney Swans Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Sunday, June 14.
Collingwood vs. GWS GIANTS MCG 1.10pm
St Kilda vs. Melbourne Etihad Stadium 4.40pm
Byes: Adelaide Crows, Brisbane Lions, Carlton, Hawthorn, Richmond, Western Bulldogs
ROUND 12.
Thursday, June 18.
Adelaide Crows vs. Hawthorn Adelaide Oval 7.50pm
Friday, June 19.
Richmond vs. West Coast Eagles MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, June 20.
Carlton vs. Port Adelaide MCG 1.40pm
GWS GIANTS vs. North Melbourne Spotless Stadium 4.35pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Brisbane Lions Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Sunday, June 21.
Geelong Cats vs. Melbourne Simonds Stadium 3.20pm
Byes: Collingwood, Essendon, Fremantle, Gold Coast SUNS, St Kilda, Sydney Swans
ROUND 13
Thursday, June 25
Fremantle vs. Collingwood Patersons Stadium 8.10pm
Friday, June 26.
Sydney Swans vs. Richmond SCG 7.50pm
Saturday, June 27.
Hawthorn vs. Essendon MCG 1.40pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Adelaide Crows The Gabba 4.35pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Adelaide Crows The Gabba 4.35pm
Sunday, June 28.
Carlton vs Gold Coast SUNS Etihad Stadium 3.20pm
Byes: Geelong Cats, GWS GIANTS, Melbourne, North Melbourne, Port Adelaide, West Coast Eagles
ROUND 14.
Thursday, July 2.
Sydney Swans vs. Port Adelaide SCG 7.20pm
Friday, July 3.
Collingwood vs. Hawthorn MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, July 4.
Richmond vs. GWS GIANTS MCG 1.40pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. North Melbourne Metricon Stadium 4.35pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Carlton Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Melbourne vs. West Coast Eagles TIO Stadium 7.40pm
Sunday, July 5.
Essendon vs. St Kilda Etihad Stadium 1.10pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Geelong Cats Adelaide Oval 3.20pm
Fremantle vs. Brisbane Lions Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 15.
Thursday, July 9.
Port Adelaide vs. Collingwood Adelaide Oval 7.50pm
Friday, July 10.
Richmond vs. Carlton MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, July 11.
Essendon vs. Melbourne MCG 1.40pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Gold Coast SUNS Cazalys Stadium 4.35pm
North Melbourne vs. Geelong Cats Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Adelaide Crows Patersons Stadium 7.40pm
Sunday, July 12.
GWS GIANTS vs. St Kilda Spotless Stadium 1.10pm
Hawthorn vs. Fremantle Aurora Stadium 3.20pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Sydney Swans The Gabba 4.40pm
ROUND 16.
Friday, July 17.
North Melbourne vs. Essendon Etihad Stadium 7.50pm
Saturday, July 18.
Geelong Cats vs. Western Bulldogs Simonds Stadium 1.45pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. GWS GIANTS Metricon Stadium 2.10pm
Collingwood vs. West Coast Eagles Etihad Stadium 4.35pm
Sydney Swans vs. Hawthorn ANZ Stadium 7.20pm
Fremantle vs. Carlton Patersons Stadium 7.40pm
Sunday, July 19.
Melbourne vs. Brisbane Lions MCG 1.10pm
Port Adelaide vs. Adelaide Crows Adelaide Oval 3.20pm
St Kilda vs. Richmond Etihad Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 17.
Friday, July 24.
Carlton vs. Hawthorn Etihad Stadium 7.50pm
Saturday, July 25.
GWS GIANTS vs. Geelong Cats StarTrack Oval 1.45pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Gold Coast SUNS Adelaide Oval 2.10pm
Richmond vs. Fremantle MCG 4.35pm
Essendon vs. Port Adelaide Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Brisbane Lions vs. North Melbourne The Gabba 7.20pm
Sunday, July 26.
Western Bulldogs vs. Collingwood Etihad Stadium 1.10pm
Melbourne vs. St Kilda MCG 3.20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Sydney Swans Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 18.
Friday,July 31.
Hawthorn vs. Richmond MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, August 1.
Geelong Cats vs. Brisbane Lions Simonds Stadium 1.45pm
Collingwood vs. Melbourne MCG 2.10pm
Sydney Swans vs. Adelaide Crows SCG 4.35pm
Carlton vs. North Melbourne Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. West Coast Eagles Metricon Stadium 7.20pm
Sunday, August 2.
Port Adelaide vs. St Kilda Adelaide Oval 1.10pm
Essendon vs. Western Bulldogs Etihad Stadium 3.20pm
Fremantle vs. GWS GIANTS Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND19.
Friday, August 7.
Adelaide Crows vs. Richmond Adelaide Oval 7.50pm
Saturday, August 8.
Collingwood vs. Carlton MCG 1.45pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Port Adelaide Etihad Stadium 2.10pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Gold Coast SUNS The Gabba 4.35pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Hawthorn Patersons Stadium 7.40pm
Geelong Cats vs. Sydney Swans Simonds Stadium 7.20pm
Sunday, August 9.
Melbourne vs. North Melbourne MCG 1.10pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Essendon Spotless Stadium 3.20pm
St Kilda vs. Fremantle Etihad Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 20.
Friday, August 14.
Sydney Swans vs. Collingwood SCG 7.50pm
Saturday, August 15.
Essendon vs. Adelaide Crows Etihad Stadium 1.45pm
North Melbourne vs. St Kilda Blundstone Arena 2.10pm
Port Adelaide vs. GWS GIANTS Adelaide Oval 4.35pm
Geelong Cats vs. Hawthorn MCG 7.20pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Carlton The Gabba 7.20pm
Sunday, August 16.
Richmond vs. Gold Coast SUNS MCG 1.10pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Melbourne Etihad Stadium 3.20pm
Fremantle vs. West Coast Eagles Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 21.
Friday, August 21.
Hawthorn vs. Port Adelaide Etihad Stadium 7.50pm
Saturday, August 22.
Collingwood vs. Richmond MCG 1.45pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Sydney Swans Spotless Stadium 2.10pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Essendon Metricon Stadium 4.35pm
St Kilda vs. Geelong Cats Etihad Stadium 7.20pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Brisbane Lions Adelaide Oval 7.40pm
Sunday, August 23.
North Melbourne vs. Fremantle Etihad Stadium 1.10pm
Carlton vs. Melbourne MCG 3.20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Western Bulldogs Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 22.
Friday, August 28.
Geelong Cats vs. Collingwood MCG 7.50pm
Saturday, August 29.
GWS GIANTS vs. Carlton Spotless Stadium 1.45pm
Hawthorn vs. Brisbane Lions Aurora Stadium 2.10pm
North Melbourne vs. Western Bulldogs Etihad Stadium 4.35pm
Essendon vs. Richmond MCG 7.20pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Port Adelaide Metricon Stadium 7.20pm
Sunday, August 30.
Adelaide Crows vs. West Coast Eagles Adelaide Oval 1.10pm
St Kilda vs. Sydney Swans Etihad Stadium 3.20pm
Fremantle vs. Melbourne Patersons Stadium 4.40pm
ROUND 23.
Friday, September 4-Sunday, September 6.
Hawthorn vs. Carlton MCG TBC
Geelong Cats vs. Adelaide Crows Simonds Stadium
TBC Richmond vs. North Melbourne Etihad Stadium TBC
Port Adelaide vs. Fremantle Adelaide Oval TBC
Collingwood vs. Essendon MCG TBC
Sydney Swans vs. Gold Coast SUNS SCG TBC
Melbourne vs. GWS GIANTS Etihad Stadium TBC
West Coast Eagles vs. St Kilda Patersons Stadium TBC
Brisbane Lions vs. Western Bulldogs The Gabba TBC